SFCCL Season 1 Videos
SFCCL SUPER BRAWL
FINAL GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH
Green Bracket winner vs. Black Bracket winner
#5 Seed Deltron2020 RYU vs. #54 Seed Skrface13 BLANKA
(4 parts)
SFCCL SUPER BRAWL - FINAL FOUR - Blue Bracket winner vs. Black Bracket winner
#63 Nd2130 SAGAT vs. #54 Seed Skrface13 BLANKA
(3 parts)
SFCCL SUPER BRAWL - Round 5 - Black Bracket
#78 Seed Zti890 CAMMY vs. #54 Seed Skrface13 BLANKA
SFCCL SUPER BRAWL - Round 5 - Red Bracket
#17 Seed ElGeneral GUILE vs. #104 Seed Haduken3 RUFUS (3 parts)
#17 Seed ElGeneral GUILE vs. #104 Seed Haduken3 RUFUS (3 parts)
SFCCL SUPER BRAWL - Round 4 - Blue Bracket
#63 Seed ND2130 SAGAT vs. #114 Seed Haduken3 BALROG
SFCCL SUPER BRAWL - Round 4 - Red Bracket
#9 Seed Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. #104 Seed Haduken3 RUFUS
SFCCL SUPER BRAWL - Round 4 - Black Bracket
#62 Seed Fran_Gil BALROG vs. #78 Seed ZTI890 CAMMY
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 3 - Red Bracket
#17 ElGeneral GUILE vs. #49 SBL21 AKUMA (2 parts)
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 3 - Black Bracket
#19 SBL21 BALROG vs. #78 ZTI890 CAMMY (2 parts)
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 3 - Blue Bracket
#111 BeyondTheFlames RUFUS vs. #114 Haduken3 BALROG (2 parts)
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 3 - Red Bracket
#104 Haduken3 RUFUS vs. #8 ElGeneral M. BISON
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 3 - Black Bracket
#54 Skrface13 BLANKA vs. #86 ZTI890 SAKURA (2 parts)
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 2 - Red Bracket
#104 Haduken3 RUFUS vs. #89 Deedogg20 GUILE
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 2 - Red Bracket
#24 SALonghorn KEN vs. #88 Hollowman1288 SAGAT
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 2 - Black Bracket
#19 SBL21 BALROG vs. #46 NOVA979 VEGA
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 2 - Black Bracket
#22 AnakinY2k KEN vs. #86 ZTI890 SAKURA
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 2 - Black Bracket
#14 Tigerz_Bone_21 SAGAT vs. #78 ZTI890 CAMMY
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 2 - Red Bracket
#49 Seed SBL21 AKUMA vs. #113 PubBasher AKUMA
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 1 - Black Bracket
#19 Seed SBL21 BALROG vs. #110 Seed Amore_Rekloos GOUKEN
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 1 - Black Bracket
#51 Seed Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. #78 Seed ZTI890 CAMMY
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 1 - Red Bracket
#24 SALonghorn KEN vs. #105 Novalks ABEL
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 1 - Green Bracket
#60 Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. #69 Seed Karate_Fingerz RYU
SFCCL Super Brawl - Round 1 - Red Bracket
#49 Seed SBL21 AKUMA vs. #80 Seed RB_999 DHALSIM
Week 25 C Division Match:
#14 UFC_JK RYU vs. #15 Zti890 CAMMY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HUyQTx2Eg1c
#14 UFC_JK RYU vs. #15 Zti890 CAMMY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HUyQTx2Eg1c
Week 25 D Division Match:
#8 Zti890 SAKURA vs. #9 Codysseus666 AKUMA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ft_ccARyeHw
#8 Zti890 SAKURA vs. #9 Codysseus666 AKUMA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ft_ccARyeHw
Week 24 C Division Match:
#14 AuthenticBlaze BALROG vs. #15 Karate_Fingerz RYU
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a-1baGgEufo
#14 AuthenticBlaze BALROG vs. #15 Karate_Fingerz RYU
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a-1baGgEufo
Week 24 E Division Match:
#12 Dionysus-X RYU vs. #13 Zti890 CAMMY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZdGr0BQHEwM
#12 Dionysus-X RYU vs. #13 Zti890 CAMMY
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZdGr0BQHEwM
Week 24 F Division Match:
#6 Zti890 SAKURA vs. #9 Kirkj GUILE
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1aOIl-N4j4
#6 Zti890 SAKURA vs. #9 Kirkj GUILE
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1aOIl-N4j4
Week 23 Inter-Divisional Match:
Gold Division #2 rank Sbl21 BALROG vs. Silver Division #2 Deltron2020 RYU
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UiGQxHhInx0
Week 23 Inter-Divisional Match:
Bronze Division #12 rank Sbl21 AKUMA vs. A Division #12 rank Mad_A187 KEN (2 parts)
Part 1: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZFxK-Fdy4iw
Part 2: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DFJExmrQHyE
Week 23 Inter-Divisional Match:
F Division Champion Blackzepellin E. HONDA vs. G Division Champion Karate_Fingerz RYU
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1E8PLOi_clE
Week 21 GOLD Division Match:
GOLD Champion xxUltimaCloudxx RUFUS vs. #1 Contender Sbl21 BALROG (2 parts)
Part 1: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YfuEQCp-aPA
Part 2: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PNIcQW_rTo8
Week 21 SILVER Division Match:
Champion Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. #1 Contender xxUltimaCloudxx BALROG (2 parts)
Part 1: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vVxgbI-5nBI
Part 2: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZBAZ8PuP5i0
Week 20 B Division Match:
#10 Rteruyas BALROG vs. #11 Mad_A187 KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qx4-O2It6zY
Week 20 GOLD Division Match:
Champion ElGeneral GUILE vs. #1 Contender xxUltimaCloudxx RUFUS (2 parts)
Part 1: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QXU6C6EcbdE
Part 2: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nIcW8gCDK4E
Week 20 SILVER Division Match:
Champion Deltron2020 RYU vs. #1 Contender Wild_X_187 AKUMA (2 parts)
Part 1: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mh5poPYLvj4
Part 2: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pQDyzAYNmyQ
Week 20 BRONZE Division Match:
#2 Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. #3 Wild_X_187 ABEL
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ivZyVV9t9LI
Week 20 GOLD Division Match:
#2 SALonghorn M. BISON vs. #3 Sbl21 BALROG
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tHpyL_IRljs
Week 20 Prize Match - GOLD vs. SILVER Division Prize Match:
GOLD #3 SALonghorn KEN vs. SILVER #11 Sbl21 BALROG
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hfqpArXRB9Q
Week 19 BRONZE Division match (*** Match Of The Week ***):
#8 Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. #9 Undeadsato BALROG
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dtc3wq5uFQ4
#8 Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. #9 Undeadsato BALROG
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dtc3wq5uFQ4
Week 19 GOLD Division match:
#4 SALonghorn M. BISON vs. #5 EncodedNybble ABEL
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LDT1MKC8VWQ
Week 18 D Division match:
#12 Epedemicc C. VIPER vs. #13 Rteruyas CHUN LI
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4UtDvYbiTsY
Week 18 E Division Champion vs. F Division Champion:
E Champion Hypeftw BALROG vs. F Champion Epedemicc C. VIPER
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X0U206GM9nA
Week 18 A Division vs. B Division:
#1 Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. #1 The_Snke AKUMA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ch9q-F5Z218
Week 18 SILVER Division vs. BRONZE Division:
#10 Blastfurnace2k EL FUERTE vs. #10 Wild_X_187 AKUMA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Qu-5qwrP8Ak
Week 18 GOLD Division match:
#2 SALonghorn M. BISON vs. #3 Manwithnoarms M. BISON
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZufJBIE7d7U
Week 18 GOLD Division match:
#6 Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. #7 SALonghorn KEN (2 parts)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gsH13dR8Go0
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TXz8jYJGHOk
Week 17 E Division match:
#8 Mad_A187 SAGAT (white) vs. #9 DJCacara SAGAT (black) - partial video
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bPmI8Sj_ZvA
Week 17 B Division match:
#8 The_Snke AKUMA vs. #9 Kep84 BLANKA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D3Uis1FKtAw
Week 17 A Division match:
#14 Kep84 AKUMA vs. #15 Jquo KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_ZGNbLf9WE
Week 17 G Division match:
#2 Dionysus-X ABEL vs. #3 Hypeftw RUFUS (2 parts)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kZQhfvJcZpQ
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lbc3k0ZvZW8
Week 17 F Division match:
#4 Dionysus-X AKUMA vs. #5 Hypftw BALROG (2 parts)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxseP-LnaLg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XFL_KHHdeVQ
Week 16 GOLD Division match:
#4 CooI_Breeze AKUMA vs. #5 SALonghorn KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=molJnAIh5Ow
Week 16 B Division match:
#14 Kep84 AKUMA vs. #15 K-Money83 ABEL
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=13L6edzBAQw
Week 16 B Division match:
#6 Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. #7 Jquo M. BISON
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d6_aKCoCS-Y
Week 16 GOLD Division match:
#2 SALonghorn M. BISON vs. #3 ElGeneral M. BISON
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=txoZhBgygQs
Week 16 B Division match:
#4 Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. #5 Gingersnap666 SAGAT
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fwGaFn6LPYs
Week 15 B Division match:
#10 Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. #11 FuneralPartier SAGAT
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x4uRVSqcrF0
#10 Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. #11 FuneralPartier SAGAT
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x4uRVSqcrF0
Week 15 C Division match:
#6 ClubAmerican GOUKEN vs. #7 Kep84 AKUMA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3IQMTrvYmC4
Week 15 B Division match:
#12 Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. #13 K-Money83 KEN (2 parts)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4y6Qq5NV60A
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7Rbo9iT5XMU
Week 15 GOLD Division match:
#8 SALonghorn KEN vs. #9 EncodedNybble ABEL
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OZlIiPfAnf8
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jngNcTSTzDY
Week 15 GOLD Division match:
#6 EncodedNybble SAGAT vs. #7 SALonghorn M. BISON
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4o_no9ekpcs
Week 14 D Division match:
#6 Subes88 BLANKA vs. #7 Kep84 AKUMA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iEcyJTfsBSo
Week 14 GOLD Division match:
#4 ElGeneral M. BISON vs. #5 SALonghorn M. BISON
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OwCD8Wr2neU
Week 14 C Division match:
#6 Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. #7 Smokey_joker SAGAT (2 parts)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h-zLfzoFeMA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y-kVnSAatW4
Week 14 GOLD Division match:
#10 Tigerz_Bone_21 SAGAT vs. #11 SALonghorn KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TWkjKz41SSI
Week 14 E Division match:
#2 Kep84 BLANKA vs. #3 Couchfighter4 GOUKEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S-lirVxTWm0
Week 13 Inter-Divisional match:
GOLD #5 SALonghorn BISON vs. SILVER #5 Blastfurnace2k ABEL (2 parts)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AkMJhTXwj5Ir
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-W3zWeLEryA
WEEK 13 Inter-Division match:
GOLD #11 SALonghorn KEN vs. SILVER #11 Coppermine2002 BLANKA
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4DtJD7Ht05g
WEEK 12 C Division match:
#2 SBL21 BALROG vs. #3 Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA (2 parts)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2KONNMBCOcg
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6TQHQx4j4nE
WEEK 12 GOLD Division match:
#10 Refraxion C. VIPER vs. #11 SALonghorn KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-ql2tV9NAGQ
#10 Refraxion C. VIPER vs. #11 SALonghorn KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-ql2tV9NAGQ
WEEK 11 GOLD Division Title match:
GOLD Champion ElGeneral's GUILE vs. #1 ranked SALonghorn M. BISON
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lXB3wjCWJhI
GOLD Champion ElGeneral's GUILE vs. #1 ranked SALonghorn M. BISON
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lXB3wjCWJhI
WEEK 7 GOLD Division match:
#2 Devon202 BALROG vs. #3 SALonghorn KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZQPctLM6mNA
#2 Devon202 BALROG vs. #3 SALonghorn KEN
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZQPctLM6mNA