Super Brawl II Yellow Bracket 3rd Rd
#13 Haduken13 RUFUS vs. #12 Ccinoone BISON
|
|
Super Brawl II Green Bracket 3rd Rd
#14 SALonghorn KEN vs. #11 GuurenLagen BLANKA
|
|
Super Brawl II Green Bracket 2nd Rd
#14 SALonghorn KEN vs. #11 GuurenLagan BLANKA
Super Brawl II Green Bracket 2nd Rd
#22 SALonghorn KEN vs. #27 GuurenLagaen BLANKA
Super Brawl II Green Bracket 2nd Rd
#14 SALonghorn KEN vs. #35 Haduken3 CAMMY
Week 20 Silver vs. Bronze Division: #9 SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. #9 Shoryuken CAMMY
Week 19 Gold Division: #10 Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. #11 SALonghorn KEN
Week 19 A Division: #2 Shoryuken CAMMY vs. #3 Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM
Week 19 Silver Division: #4 SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. #5 GuurenLagen HAKAN
Week 18 B Division: #8 Brooklynese IBUKI vs. #9 SuperGriff_2010 VIPER
|
|
Week 18 Gold Division: #12 Haduken3 RUFUS vs. #13 Guurenlagen BLANKA
|
|
Week 18 Gold Division: #8 ElGeneral BISON vs. #9 SALonghorn KEN
Week 18 Silver Division: Champion SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. #1 Wild_X_187 ABEL
Week 17 Gold Division: #12 SALonghorn KEN vs. #13 GuurenLagen BLANKA
Week 17 Silver Division: #2 CapitolC DEE JAY vs. #3 SALonghorn FEI LONG
Week 16 Silver Division: #12 Cuby SAKURA vs. #13 CapitolC CHUN LI
|
|
Week 16 Gold Division: #9 xx_VON_xx KEN vs. #10 SALonghorn KEN
Week 16 Silver Division: #6 SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. #7 xx_VON_xx MAKOTO
Week 16 A Division: #4 Zinh IBKI vs. #5 Sweet_Poison_ VEGA
Week 15 Gold vs. Silver Division: #10 BPKing BLANKA vs. #10 SALonghorn KEN
Week 15 B vs. C Division:
Champion Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. Champion RobotsInTheSky CODY
Week 15 Gold vs. Silver Division: #7 Jay19000 VEGA vs. #7 xx_Von_xx MAKOTO
|
|
Week 15 Gold vs. Silver Division: #6 Haduken3 RUFUS vs. #6 SALonghorn FEI LONG
Week 14 Grand Championship:
Champion Cuby KEN vs. #1 Contender Epedemicc GOUKEN
|
|
Week 14 Grand Championship:
Champion Zabi- VIPER vs. Bronze Champion Cuby KEN
|
|
Week 14 Silver Division: #14 SALonghorn KEN vs. #15 Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF
Week 14 A Division: #6 Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. #7 Marcopolo177 GUILE
Week 14 C Division : #2 TheJunglee SAGAT vs. #3 Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM
Week 14 Silver Division: #12 Capitolc DEE JAY vs. #13 SALonghorn FEI LONG
Week 13 Bronze Division: #12 Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. #13 Capitolc CHUN LI
|
|
Week 13 Bronze Division: #2 Feiinweltall ADON vs. #3 SALonghorn KEN
Week 13 Grand Championship / Rematch Clause
Champion Skrface13 BLANKA vs. #1 Zabi- C. VIPER
|
|
Week 13 Red Division: Champ Cravin456 RYU vs. #1 Wauhti ROSE
Week 13 Gold Division: #6 Zti890 CAMMY vs. #7 Haduken3 RUFUS
|
|
Week 13 Silver Division: #6 Zti890 JURI vs. #7 Crusader884 SAGAT
|
|
Week 13 Silver Division: #14 xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. #15 SALonghorn FEI LONG
Week 12 Bronze Division: #8 SALonghorn KEN vs. #9 Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
Week 12 Gold Division: #14 SALonghorn BISON vs. #15 Haduken3 RUFUS
Week 12 Gold Division: #10 BPKing BLANKA vs. #11 Epedemicc GOUKEN
|
|
Week 12 Gold Division: #2 Zabi- VIPER vs. #3 Zti890 CAMMY
|
|
Week 12 Silver Division: #2 Zti890 JURI vs. #3 Zabi- DHALSIM
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Red Division Finals:
#4 Hedr1984 VEGA vs. #2 Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Gold Division Finals:
#3 Skrface13 BLANKA vs. #4 Fran_Gil BALROG
FALL BRAWL Week 11 B Division Finals: #15 Killawaun DEE JAY vs. #6 Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Red Division 2nd Rd:
Champ Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. #7 Hedr1984 BISON
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Silver Division: Champ Zti890 JURI vs. #7 Cooi_Breeze AKUMA
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 A Division: #2 Haduken3 SAKURA vs. #13 Drakonious BALROG
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Gold Division 3rd Rd: Champ Zabi- VIPER vs. #3 Skrface13 BLANKA
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Gold Division 3rd Rd: #6 Zti890 CAMMY vs. #2 Fran_Gil BALROG
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Gold Division 2nd Rd: #6 Zti890 CAMMY vs. #1 Flashfan7 BLANKA
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Gold Division: #6 Zti890 CAMMY vs. #9 Epedemicc GOUKEN
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Gold Division: #7 xx_Von_xx KEN vs. #8 SALonghorn BISON
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Silver Division: Champ Zti890 JURI vs. #15 SlxSoldier GUILE
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Silver Division 3rd Rd: Champ Zti890 JURI vs. #4 Crusader884 KEN
|
|
FALL BRAWL Week 11 Bronze Division: #1 SALonghorn KEN vs. #14 Cuby KEN
SEASON 2 VIDEO ARCHIVES
WEEK 9 MATCHES
Week 9 Gold Division: #8 xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. #10 SALonghorn BISON http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kw8Z9r62bo0 Week 9 Silver Division: #4 Zti890 JURI vs. #5 Cooi_Breeze AKUMA http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZBRREMwoQlc http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5udKnTQLoPI http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vOY7zR54HcQ Week 9 Silver Division: #10 K-Money83 ABEL vs. #11 SALonghorn KEN http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l3KzSA73WMo Week 9 Bronze Division: #2 Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. #3 Rteruyas BALROG http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ratpTPgDkCk http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tqNTQJLe_Yg Week 9 A Division: #8 Fadc_Mabans CODY vs. #9 Raziel_Sinister ADON http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FbMndXuPtf8 Week 9 B Division: #2 Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. #3 Brooklynese IBUKI http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QlzwFdR3Kmc missing part II |
WEEK 10 MATCHES
Week 10 Gold Division: #10 Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. #11 Zti890 CAMMY http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NtslwPhzJmM http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bOroBGOC3Z8 Week 10 Gold Division: #6 SALonghorn BISON vs. #7 Deltron2020 RYU http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VhstGuwOYCA Week 10 Silver Division vs. Bronze Division: #6 SALonghorn KEN vs. #6 Rteruyas BALROG http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zK-Wmh9625k Week 10 Silver Division vs. Bronze Division #10 Mad_A187 JURI vs. #10 CapiolC DEE JAY http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X66bp6ondbk http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WFp5nkCjFdw Week 10 A vs. B Division: Champion FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Champion Jay19000 RYU http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AvVzy3iUQ20 |