*** WEEK 20 INTERRUPTED BY PLAYSTATION NETWORK OUTAGE (APRIL 20th, 2011) ***
ALL UNPLAYED MATCHES DECLARED "DRAW" & VOIDED
GOLD DIVISION
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cuby KEN vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
ALL UNPLAYED MATCHES DECLARED "DRAW" & VOIDED
GOLD DIVISION
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cuby KEN vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
SILVER DIVISION vs. BRONZE DIVISION
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Champion vs. Champion = Cuby SAKURA vs. Chidoridillon GUY
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Kyo_Vandit BLANKA
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Domokun_Nomnom JURI
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = KomboKaze ADON vs. Vicente916bboy DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. Shoryuken CAMMY (video)
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Wrecklessguy JURI
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. Haduken3 CAMMY
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Lucassng RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Domokun_Nomnom IBUKI vs. KomboKaze DEE JAY
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON vs. Supergriff_2010 C. VIPER
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Champion vs. Champion = Cuby SAKURA vs. Chidoridillon GUY
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Kyo_Vandit BLANKA
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Domokun_Nomnom JURI
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = KomboKaze ADON vs. Vicente916bboy DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. Shoryuken CAMMY (video)
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Wrecklessguy JURI
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. Haduken3 CAMMY
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Lucassng RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Domokun_Nomnom IBUKI vs. KomboKaze DEE JAY
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON vs. Supergriff_2010 C. VIPER
A DIVISION vs. B DIVISION
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Champion vs. Champion = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. Dromekilla GUILE
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. Lazyboy32 IBUKI
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = DJ__C--4 RYU vs. Brooklynese RYU
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shoryuken DEE JAY vs. Supergriff_2010 AKUMA
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Lucassng SETH vs. Kommander-Kev RYU
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Elfonki28 ZANGIEF vs. Brainswho AKUMA
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Alfredurst JURI vs. ElSwiveo IBUKI
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Alfredurst GOUKEN vs. ND2130srk ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Vicente916bboy RYU vs. Dromekilla BALROG (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = DJ__C--4 SAKURA vs. Lazyboy32 ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Wrecklessguy RYU vs. ModeType_Beast SETH
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Kommander-Kev GUILE ModeType_Beast M. BISON
Regular A Division Matches
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Brainswho CHUN LI vs. ElSwiveo DHALSIM
(Winning fighter = #12 / Losing fighter = #14)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. ND2130srk CHUN LI
(Winning fighter = #13 / Losing fighter = #15)
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Champion vs. Champion = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. Dromekilla GUILE
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. Lazyboy32 IBUKI
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = DJ__C--4 RYU vs. Brooklynese RYU
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shoryuken DEE JAY vs. Supergriff_2010 AKUMA
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Lucassng SETH vs. Kommander-Kev RYU
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Elfonki28 ZANGIEF vs. Brainswho AKUMA
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Alfredurst JURI vs. ElSwiveo IBUKI
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Alfredurst GOUKEN vs. ND2130srk ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Vicente916bboy RYU vs. Dromekilla BALROG (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = DJ__C--4 SAKURA vs. Lazyboy32 ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Wrecklessguy RYU vs. ModeType_Beast SETH
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Kommander-Kev GUILE ModeType_Beast M. BISON
Regular A Division Matches
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Brainswho CHUN LI vs. ElSwiveo DHALSIM
(Winning fighter = #12 / Losing fighter = #14)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. ND2130srk CHUN LI
(Winning fighter = #13 / Losing fighter = #15)
RED DIVISION vs. BLUE DIVISION
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Champion vs. Champion = Cravin456 RYU vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Risoh RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Risoh GUY vs. Nurska IBUKI
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = T-Roy_90 BALROG vs. Sim2468 M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Missdiamonds09 GUILE
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Sim2468 BALROG
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Missdiamonds09 SAGAT (forfeit)
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Wauhti SAKURA
Regular Red Division Matches
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL
(Winning fighter = #8 / Losing fighter = #11)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
(Winning fighter = #9 / Losing fighter = #13)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Nurska CAMMY vs. Altermore T. HAWK
(Winning fighter = #10 / Losing fighter = #14)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = HerkulesHulk GUILE vs. Altermore GEN (forfeit)
(Winning fighter = #12 / Losing fighter = #15)
__________________________________________________________________________
Week 20 Matches
Apr 11 - 24, 2011
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Champion vs. Champion = Cravin456 RYU vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Risoh RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Risoh GUY vs. Nurska IBUKI
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = T-Roy_90 BALROG vs. Sim2468 M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Missdiamonds09 GUILE
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Sim2468 BALROG
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Missdiamonds09 SAGAT (forfeit)
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Wauhti SAKURA
Regular Red Division Matches
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL
(Winning fighter = #8 / Losing fighter = #11)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
(Winning fighter = #9 / Losing fighter = #13)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Nurska CAMMY vs. Altermore T. HAWK
(Winning fighter = #10 / Losing fighter = #14)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = HerkulesHulk GUILE vs. Altermore GEN (forfeit)
(Winning fighter = #12 / Losing fighter = #15)
__________________________________________________________________________
GOLD DIVISION
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Ccinoone KEN
#2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Cuby KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Ccinoone KEN
#2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Cuby KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
SILVER DIVISION
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby SAKURA vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN (video)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Killawaun DEE JAY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Red---Ranger BLANKA (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. RickyTocky GEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = KomboKaze ADON vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby SAKURA vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN (video)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Killawaun DEE JAY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Red---Ranger BLANKA (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. RickyTocky GEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = KomboKaze ADON vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Domokun_Nomnom JURI vs. Domokun_Nomnom IBUKI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Ken123103 BALROG vs. Kyo_Vandit BLANKA (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Haduken3 CAMMY vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Feiinweltall MAKOTO vs. SolidxPanda BALROG (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Doctor_Rouse CAMMY vs. Supergriff_2010 C. VIPER (Double forfeit)
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Domokun_Nomnom JURI vs. Domokun_Nomnom IBUKI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Ken123103 BALROG vs. Kyo_Vandit BLANKA (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Haduken3 CAMMY vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Feiinweltall MAKOTO vs. SolidxPanda BALROG (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Doctor_Rouse CAMMY vs. Supergriff_2010 C. VIPER (Double forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ken123103 GOUKEN vs. Vicente916bboy DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (video)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. ModeType_Beast ABEL (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Red---Ranger GUILE vs. Lucassng RYU (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wrecklessguy JURI vs. SolidxPanda CAMMY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = KomboKaze DEE JAY vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. DJ__C--4 RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (forfeit)
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ken123103 GOUKEN vs. Vicente916bboy DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (video)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. ModeType_Beast ABEL (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Red---Ranger GUILE vs. Lucassng RYU (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wrecklessguy JURI vs. SolidxPanda CAMMY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = KomboKaze DEE JAY vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. DJ__C--4 RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Brooklynese RYU vs. Supergriff_2010 AKUMA (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Lucassng SETH vs. Vicente916bboy RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Elfonki28 ZANGIEF vs. Doctor_Rouse SAKURA (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = DJ__C--4 SAKURA vs. Alfredurst GOUKEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Alfredurst JURI vs. Wrecklessguy RYU
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Brooklynese RYU vs. Supergriff_2010 AKUMA (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Lucassng SETH vs. Vicente916bboy RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Elfonki28 ZANGIEF vs. Doctor_Rouse SAKURA (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = DJ__C--4 SAKURA vs. Alfredurst GOUKEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Alfredurst JURI vs. Wrecklessguy RYU
RED DIVISION
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cravin456 RYU vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. Risoh GUY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Nurska CAMMY vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. Qn-Lisa KEN (forfeit)
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cravin456 RYU vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. Risoh GUY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Nurska CAMMY vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. Qn-Lisa KEN (forfeit)
BLUE DIVISION
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF vs. Risoh RYU (Draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. Altermore T. HAWK
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = To1v11v1y DEE JAY vs. Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF (Double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = HerkulesHulk GUILE vs. Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Lucho_83cor CODY vs. Altermore GEN (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Lucho_83cor EL FUERTE (Double forfeit)
_______________________________________________________________________________________________
Week 19 Matches
Mar 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF vs. Risoh RYU (Draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. Altermore T. HAWK
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = To1v11v1y DEE JAY vs. Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF (Double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = HerkulesHulk GUILE vs. Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Lucho_83cor CODY vs. Altermore GEN (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Lucho_83cor EL FUERTE (Double forfeit)
_______________________________________________________________________________________________
GOLD DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 1st Place Prize Match: Zabi- VIPER vs. Cuby KEN
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (video)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Crusader884 KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 1st Place Prize Match: Zabi- VIPER vs. Cuby KEN
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (video)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Crusader884 KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
SILVER DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 1st Place Prize Match: Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Cuby KEN
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Serjery DUDLEY (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Rteruyas BALROG (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs.Zabi- C. VIPER (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. KomboKaze ADON (double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Killawaun DEE JAY (forfeit)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 1st Place Prize Match: Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Cuby KEN
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Serjery DUDLEY (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Rteruyas BALROG (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs.Zabi- C. VIPER (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. KomboKaze ADON (double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Killawaun DEE JAY (forfeit)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 2nd Place Prize Match = Red---Ranger BLANKA vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Red--Ranger BLANKA vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE (mirror match)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = TheJunglee RYU vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO (double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = SolidxPanda BALROG vs. Zinh JURI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = RickyTocky T. HAWK vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Serjery KEN vs. Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON (forfeit)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 2nd Place Prize Match = Red---Ranger BLANKA vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Red--Ranger BLANKA vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE (mirror match)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = TheJunglee RYU vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO (double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = SolidxPanda BALROG vs. Zinh JURI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = RickyTocky T. HAWK vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Serjery KEN vs. Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON (forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 2nd Place Prize Match = Red---Ranger BLANKA vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (double forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. ModeType_Beast ABEL (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SolidxPanda CAMMY vs. Ken123103 BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Kyo_Vandit BLANKA vs. Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM (mirror match)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = KomboKaze DEE JAY vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY (double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mikahl757 ZANGIEF vs. Haduken3 CAMMY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Rteruyas SAKURA vs. TheJunglee SAGAT (double forfeit)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 2nd Place Prize Match = Red---Ranger BLANKA vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (double forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. ModeType_Beast ABEL (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SolidxPanda CAMMY vs. Ken123103 BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Kyo_Vandit BLANKA vs. Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM (mirror match)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = KomboKaze DEE JAY vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY (double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mikahl757 ZANGIEF vs. Haduken3 CAMMY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Rteruyas SAKURA vs. TheJunglee SAGAT (double forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ken123103 GOUKEN vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Red---Ranger GUILE vs. Doctor_Rouse CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Elfonki28 ZANGIEF vs. Doctor_Rouse SAKURA (draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Gutabo4 E. HONDA vs. Kentizzle77 KEN (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. Supergriff_2010 C. VIPER
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = DJ_ _C--4 RYU vs. Vicente916bboy DHALSIM
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Wrecklessguy JURI vs. Carnival_Of_Fist DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Lucassng RYU vs. Mikahl757 DHALSIM (forfeit)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ken123103 GOUKEN vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Red---Ranger GUILE vs. Doctor_Rouse CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Elfonki28 ZANGIEF vs. Doctor_Rouse SAKURA (draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Gutabo4 E. HONDA vs. Kentizzle77 KEN (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. Supergriff_2010 C. VIPER
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = DJ_ _C--4 RYU vs. Vicente916bboy DHALSIM
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Wrecklessguy JURI vs. Carnival_Of_Fist DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Lucassng RYU vs. Mikahl757 DHALSIM (forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ballin--Ranger RYU vs. Gutabo4 DHALSIM (double forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Kentizzle77 SAGAT vs. Brooklynese RYU (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Supergriff_2010 AKUMA vs. DJ_ _C--4 SAKURA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Vicente916bboy RYU vs. Wrecklessguy CAMMY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Carnival_Of_Fist IBUKI vs. Lucassng SETH (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Ballin--Ranger BLANKA vs. Kitori-Sama ROSE (double forfeit)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ballin--Ranger RYU vs. Gutabo4 DHALSIM (double forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Kentizzle77 SAGAT vs. Brooklynese RYU (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Supergriff_2010 AKUMA vs. DJ_ _C--4 SAKURA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Vicente916bboy RYU vs. Wrecklessguy CAMMY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Carnival_Of_Fist IBUKI vs. Lucassng SETH (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Ballin--Ranger BLANKA vs. Kitori-Sama ROSE (double forfeit)
RED DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 3rd Place Prize Match = Risoh GUY vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Risoh GUY vs. Cravin456 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. CrossOvah AKUMA (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Helnova AKUMA vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. CrossOvah GUY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Wauhti MAKOTO (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Helnova VEGA vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Qn-Lisa KEN (forfeit)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
War Games 3rd Place Prize Match = Risoh GUY vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Risoh GUY vs. Cravin456 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. CrossOvah AKUMA (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Helnova AKUMA vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. CrossOvah GUY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Wauhti MAKOTO (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Helnova VEGA vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Qn-Lisa KEN (forfeit)
BLUE DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF vs. Risoh RYU (draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Altermore GEN vs. Nurska CAMMY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Altermore T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k CODY (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Lucho_83cor EL FUERTE (draw)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF vs. Risoh RYU (draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Altermore GEN vs. Nurska CAMMY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Altermore T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k CODY (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Lucho_83cor EL FUERTE (draw)
GREEN DIVISION
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Lucho_83cor CODY vs. Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = FlameSlayer BALROG vs. HerkulesHulk GUILE (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = FlameSlayer RYU vs. Angel7775 IBUKI (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Angel7775 CAMMY vs. Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK (forfeit)
Week 18 Matches
Feb 28 - Mar 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Lucho_83cor CODY vs. Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = FlameSlayer BALROG vs. HerkulesHulk GUILE (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = FlameSlayer RYU vs. Angel7775 IBUKI (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Angel7775 CAMMY vs. Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK (forfeit)
GOLD DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Jay19000 VEGA (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Crusader884 KEN (Draw)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Epedemicc CODY
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Jay19000 VEGA (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Crusader884 KEN (Draw)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Epedemicc CODY
SILVER DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Jay19000 RYU vs. Serjery DUDLEY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = oOMabansOo DHALSIM vs. BPKing BLANKA (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. oOMabansOo CODY (Double forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Jay19000 RYU vs. Serjery DUDLEY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = oOMabansOo DHALSIM vs. BPKing BLANKA (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. oOMabansOo CODY (Double forfeit)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. RickyTocky GEN (Double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = TheJunglee RYU vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO (Double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Chidoridillon GUY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = RickyTocky T. HAWK vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY (Double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = KomboKaze ADON vs. BPKing T. HAWK (forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. RickyTocky GEN (Double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = TheJunglee RYU vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO (Double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Chidoridillon GUY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = RickyTocky T. HAWK vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY (Double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = KomboKaze ADON vs. BPKing T. HAWK (forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zinh JURI vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. ModeType_Beast ABEL (Draw)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Shoryuken CAMMY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. SolidxPanda BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Mikahl757 ZANGIEF vs. Haduken3 CAMMY (Double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = SolidxPanda CAMMY vs. Serjery KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rteruyas SAKURA vs. TheJunglee SAGAT (Double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Raikiri900 AKUMA vs. Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON (forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zinh JURI vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. ModeType_Beast ABEL (Draw)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Shoryuken CAMMY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. SolidxPanda BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Mikahl757 ZANGIEF vs. Haduken3 CAMMY (Double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = SolidxPanda CAMMY vs. Serjery KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rteruyas SAKURA vs. TheJunglee SAGAT (Double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Raikiri900 AKUMA vs. Manwithnoarms2 M. BISON (forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Raikiri900 BALROG vs. Ken123103 BALROG (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Kyo_Vandit BLANKA vs. Bkzcharlie M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Bkzcharlie CODY vs. Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Ken123103 GOUKEN vs. KomboKaze DEE JAY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = RobotsInTheSky CODY vs. Yaysian CODY (Double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Yaysian BALROG vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mikahl757 DHALSIM vs. Red---Ranger BLANKA (forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Raikiri900 BALROG vs. Ken123103 BALROG (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Kyo_Vandit BLANKA vs. Bkzcharlie M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Bkzcharlie CODY vs. Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Ken123103 GOUKEN vs. KomboKaze DEE JAY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = RobotsInTheSky CODY vs. Yaysian CODY (Double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Yaysian BALROG vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mikahl757 DHALSIM vs. Red---Ranger BLANKA (forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Luhy ZANGIEF vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Doctor_Rouse SAKURA vs. Red---Ranger GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = FreyaXI CAMMY vs. Velicoso CHUN LI (Double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Luhy HAKAN vs. Elfonki28 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Doctor_Rouse CAMMY vs. Kitori-Sama ROSE (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = FreyaXI GUILE vs. Velicoso IBUKI (Double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws JURI vs. HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA (Double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Funkybeans BALROG vs. RobotsInTheSky AKUMA (Double forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Luhy ZANGIEF vs. Elfonki28 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Doctor_Rouse SAKURA vs. Red---Ranger GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = FreyaXI CAMMY vs. Velicoso CHUN LI (Double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Luhy HAKAN vs. Elfonki28 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Doctor_Rouse CAMMY vs. Kitori-Sama ROSE (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = FreyaXI GUILE vs. Velicoso IBUKI (Double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws JURI vs. HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA (Double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Funkybeans BALROG vs. RobotsInTheSky AKUMA (Double forfeit)
RED DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cravin456 RYU vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. CrossOvah GUY (mirror match)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Shooryukenn GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Helnova AKUMA vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Qn-Lisa KEN vs. Shindubhe CAMMY (Double forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cravin456 RYU vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. CrossOvah GUY (mirror match)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Shooryukenn GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Helnova AKUMA vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Qn-Lisa KEN vs. Shindubhe CAMMY (Double forfeit)
BLUE DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF (Double forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF (Double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON (Double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Helnova VEGA vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Shindubhe IBUKI (Double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Puzzller M. BISON vs. Moduz RYU (Double forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF (Double forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF (Double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON (Double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Helnova VEGA vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Shindubhe IBUKI (Double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Puzzller M. BISON vs. Moduz RYU (Double forfeit)
GREEN DIVISION
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Risoh GUY vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Risoh RYU vs. Puzzller DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Altermore GEN vs. Nurska IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = FlameSlayer BALROG vs. Moduz GUILE (Double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = FlameSlayer RYU vs. Angel7775 IBUKI (Double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Anakiny2k CODY vs. Altermore T. HAWK
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Angel7775 CAMMY vs. Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK (Double forfeit)
Week 17 Matches
Feb 14 - 27, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Risoh GUY vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Risoh RYU vs. Puzzller DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Altermore GEN vs. Nurska IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = FlameSlayer BALROG vs. Moduz GUILE (Double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = FlameSlayer RYU vs. Angel7775 IBUKI (Double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Anakiny2k CODY vs. Altermore T. HAWK
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Angel7775 CAMMY vs. Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK (Double forfeit)
GOLD DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
6 fighters in the RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 10 fighters
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W4 / L8)= Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 8 rank (W5 / L10) = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 9 rank vs. # 10 rank (W6 / L13)= xx_Von_xx KEN vs. SFCCL‐SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W9 / L14) = Ccinoone KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Zabi- DHALSIM
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
6 fighters in the RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 10 fighters
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W4 / L8)= Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 8 rank (W5 / L10) = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 9 rank vs. # 10 rank (W6 / L13)= xx_Von_xx KEN vs. SFCCL‐SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W9 / L14) = Ccinoone KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Zabi- DHALSIM
SILVER DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SFCCL‐SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = oOMabansOo DHALSIM vs. CapitolC DEE JAY (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = oOMabansOo CODY vs. King‐Sun VEGA (Double Forfeit)
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SFCCL‐SALonghorn FEI LONG vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = oOMabansOo DHALSIM vs. CapitolC DEE JAY (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = oOMabansOo CODY vs. King‐Sun VEGA (Double Forfeit)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
Champion vs. # 1 Contender (W Ch / L5) = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jay19000 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W1 / L7)= Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 5 rank (W2) = Killawaun DEE JAY (bye / advance to #2 next week)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W3 / L9) = Chidoridillon GUY vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN (Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W6 / L11) = TheJunglee RYU vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank (W8 / L13)= RickyTocky GEN vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W10 / L14)= EncodedNybble ABEL vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = Feiinweltall MAKOTO vs. BPKing T. HAWK (Forfeit)
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
Champion vs. # 1 Contender (W Ch / L5) = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jay19000 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W1 / L7)= Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 5 rank (W2) = Killawaun DEE JAY (bye / advance to #2 next week)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W3 / L9) = Chidoridillon GUY vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN (Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W6 / L11) = TheJunglee RYU vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank (W8 / L13)= RickyTocky GEN vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W10 / L14)= EncodedNybble ABEL vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = Feiinweltall MAKOTO vs. BPKing T. HAWK (Forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
Champion vs. # 1 Contender (W Ch / L5)= Shoryuken CAMMY vs. King-Sun M. BISON (Double Forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W1 / L7) = Zinh JURI vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W2 / L9) = Zinh IBUKI vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W3 / L12) = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. SolidxPanda BALROG (Draw)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W4 / L13)= PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
# 10 rank (W6) = KomboKaze ADON (bye / advance to #6 next week )
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W8 / L14) = Mikahl757 ZANGIEF vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W10 / L15) = ModeType_Beast ABEL vs. Haduken3 CAMMY
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
Champion vs. # 1 Contender (W Ch / L5)= Shoryuken CAMMY vs. King-Sun M. BISON (Double Forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W1 / L7) = Zinh JURI vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W2 / L9) = Zinh IBUKI vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W3 / L12) = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. SolidxPanda BALROG (Draw)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W4 / L13)= PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. ModeType_Beast T. HAWK
# 10 rank (W6) = KomboKaze ADON (bye / advance to #6 next week )
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W8 / L14) = Mikahl757 ZANGIEF vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W10 / L15) = ModeType_Beast ABEL vs. Haduken3 CAMMY
B DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SolidxPanda CAMMY vs. Raikiri900 AKUMA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = KomboKaze DEE JAY vs. Rteruyas SAKURA (Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deliriousidoit RYU vs. Deliriousidoit BALROG (Double Forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = RobotsInTheSky CODY vs. Yaysian CODY (Double Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. Funkybeans RYU (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Shoryuken DEE JAY vs. Raikiri900 BALROG (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Yaysian BALROG vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mikahl757 DHALSIM vs. Kitori-Sama SAKURA (Draw)
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SolidxPanda CAMMY vs. Raikiri900 AKUMA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = KomboKaze DEE JAY vs. Rteruyas SAKURA (Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deliriousidoit RYU vs. Deliriousidoit BALROG (Double Forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = RobotsInTheSky CODY vs. Yaysian CODY (Double Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. Funkybeans RYU (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Shoryuken DEE JAY vs. Raikiri900 BALROG (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Yaysian BALROG vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mikahl757 DHALSIM vs. Kitori-Sama SAKURA (Draw)
C DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Bkzcharlie CODY vs. Ken123103 BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = FreyaXI CAMMY vs. Velicoso CHUN LI (Double Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Kyo_Vandit BLANKA vs. DJPlace CODY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Bkzcharlie M. BISON vs. Ken123103 GOUKEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = FreyaXI GUILE vs. Velicoso IBUKI (Double Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. DJPlace SETH (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Funkybeans BALROG vs. RobotsInTheSky AKUMA (Double Forfeit)
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Bkzcharlie CODY vs. Ken123103 BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = FreyaXI CAMMY vs. Velicoso CHUN LI (Double Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Kyo_Vandit BLANKA vs. DJPlace CODY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Bkzcharlie M. BISON vs. Ken123103 GOUKEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = FreyaXI GUILE vs. Velicoso IBUKI (Double Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Kyo_Vandit DHALSIM vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. DJPlace SETH (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Funkybeans BALROG vs. RobotsInTheSky AKUMA (Double Forfeit)
RED DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
6 fighters in the RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 10 fighters
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W4 / L8) = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 6 rank vs. # 8 rank (W5 / L10) = CrossOvah GUY vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 9 rank vs. # 10 rank (W6 / L12) = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 11 rank vs. # 12 rank (W9 / L13) = Helnova AKUMA vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE (Draw)
# 13 rank vs. # 15 rank (W11 / L15) = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Shindubhe CAMMY (forfeit)
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
6 fighters in the RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 10 fighters
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W4 / L8) = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 6 rank vs. # 8 rank (W5 / L10) = CrossOvah GUY vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 9 rank vs. # 10 rank (W6 / L12) = Cravin456 ROSE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 11 rank vs. # 12 rank (W9 / L13) = Helnova AKUMA vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE (Draw)
# 13 rank vs. # 15 rank (W11 / L15) = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Shindubhe CAMMY (forfeit)
BLUE DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
Champion vs. # 1 Contender (W Ch / L5) = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. HerkulesHulk E. HONDA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W1 / L7) = To1v11v1y DEE JAY vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W2 / L9) = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W3 / L11) = HerkulesHulk SAGAT vs. Qn‐Lisa ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W4 / L13) = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Shindubhe IBUKI (forfeit)
# 11 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO (bye / advance to #6 rank next week)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W8 / L14) = Puzzller M. BISON vs. Moduz RYU (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. T‐Roy_90 BALROG
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
Champion vs. # 1 Contender (W Ch / L5) = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. HerkulesHulk E. HONDA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W1 / L7) = To1v11v1y DEE JAY vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W2 / L9) = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W3 / L11) = HerkulesHulk SAGAT vs. Qn‐Lisa ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W4 / L13) = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Shindubhe IBUKI (forfeit)
# 11 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO (bye / advance to #6 rank next week)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W8 / L14) = Puzzller M. BISON vs. Moduz RYU (Double Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. T‐Roy_90 BALROG
GREEN DIVISION
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
# 1 Contender = Nurska CAMMY (bye / remain #1 Contender next week)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W2 / L5) = Puzzller DHALSIM vs. Agent‐Mahone68 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W3 / L7) = Nurska IBUKI vs. T‐Roy_90 ZANGIEF
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W4 / L9) = Moduz GUILE vs. Risoh RYU (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W6 / L11) = Altermore GEN vs. Angel7775 IBUKI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank (W8 / L13) = FlameSlayer BALROG vs. Altermore T. HAWK
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W10 / L14) = Angel7775 CAMMY vs. FlameSlayer RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = Agent‐Mahone68 T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k CODY
Week 16 Matches
Jan 31 - FEB 13, 2011
1 fighter in RYDER CUP II
Special matches for remaining 15 fighters
# 1 Contender = Nurska CAMMY (bye / remain #1 Contender next week)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank (W2 / L5) = Puzzller DHALSIM vs. Agent‐Mahone68 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank (W3 / L7) = Nurska IBUKI vs. T‐Roy_90 ZANGIEF
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank (W4 / L9) = Moduz GUILE vs. Risoh RYU (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank (W6 / L11) = Altermore GEN vs. Angel7775 IBUKI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank (W8 / L13) = FlameSlayer BALROG vs. Altermore T. HAWK
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank (W10 / L14) = Angel7775 CAMMY vs. FlameSlayer RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank (W12 / L15) = Agent‐Mahone68 T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k CODY
GOLD DIVISION vs. SILVER DIVISION
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = Cuby KEN vs. Rteruyas BALROG
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Skrface13 RYU (mirror match)
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Jay19000 VEGA vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. oOMabansOo DHALSIM
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. oOMabansOo CODY
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. King-Sun VEGA (forfeit)
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = Cuby KEN vs. Rteruyas BALROG
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Skrface13 RYU (mirror match)
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Jay19000 VEGA vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. oOMabansOo DHALSIM
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. oOMabansOo CODY
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. King-Sun VEGA (forfeit)
BRONZE DIVISION vs. A DIVISION
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = Tokenluis BALROG vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Jay19000 RYU vs. King-Sun M. BISON (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Jok3rfrmbk KEN vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = BPKing T. HAWK vs. TheJunglee RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. Shoryuken CAMMY
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. RickyTocky GEN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Haduken3 SETH vs. Zinh JURI
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Zinh IBUKI
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = Tokenluis BALROG vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Jay19000 RYU vs. King-Sun M. BISON (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Jok3rfrmbk KEN vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = BPKing T. HAWK vs. TheJunglee RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. Shoryuken CAMMY
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. RickyTocky GEN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Haduken3 SETH vs. Zinh JURI
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Zinh IBUKI
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
B DIVISION vs. C DIVISION
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. RobotsInTheSky CODY (video available)
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Funkybeans DUDLEY vs. Yaysian CODY (Draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. SolidxPanda BALROG
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. CyborgShogun RYU (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Shoryuken DEE JAY vs. KomboKaze ADON
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deliriousidoit BALROG vs. DJPlace CODY (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Serjery KEN vs. Raikiri900 BALROG
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. Mikahl757 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. RobotsInTheSky CHUN LI (Draw)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = ModeType_Beast ABEL vs. Yaysian BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. SolidxPanda CAMMY
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Raikiri900 AKUMA vs. CyborgShogun SAGAT (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Mikahl757 DHALSIM vs. KomboKaze DEE JAY
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rteruyas SAKURA vs. DJPlace SETH (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = HorrorSharkJaws JURI vs. Deliriousidoit RYU (forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. Tokenluis AKUMA (double forfeit)
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM vs. RobotsInTheSky CODY (video available)
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Funkybeans DUDLEY vs. Yaysian CODY (Draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. SolidxPanda BALROG
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. CyborgShogun RYU (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Shoryuken DEE JAY vs. KomboKaze ADON
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deliriousidoit BALROG vs. DJPlace CODY (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Serjery KEN vs. Raikiri900 BALROG
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. Mikahl757 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. RobotsInTheSky CHUN LI (Draw)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = ModeType_Beast ABEL vs. Yaysian BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. SolidxPanda CAMMY
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Raikiri900 AKUMA vs. CyborgShogun SAGAT (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Mikahl757 DHALSIM vs. KomboKaze DEE JAY
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rteruyas SAKURA vs. DJPlace SETH (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = HorrorSharkJaws JURI vs. Deliriousidoit RYU (forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. Tokenluis AKUMA (double forfeit)
RED DIVISION vs. BLUE DIVISION
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Cravin456 RYU vs. HerkulesHulk E. HONDA
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. CrossOvah AKUMA
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF vs. StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. CrossOvah GUY
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Hedr1984 DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF vs. Cravin456 ROSE
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. KemonoWani KEN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Helnova AKUMA
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. KemonoWani M. BISON (forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Qn-Lisa KEN vs. Shindubhe IBUKI
(Winning fighter takes higher division ranking)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. Champion = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Cravin456 RYU vs. HerkulesHulk E. HONDA
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. CrossOvah AKUMA
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF vs. StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. CrossOvah GUY
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Hedr1984 DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF vs. Cravin456 ROSE
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. KemonoWani KEN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Helnova AKUMA
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. KemonoWani M. BISON (forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = Qn-Lisa KEN vs. Shindubhe IBUKI
GREEN DIVISION
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = T-Roy_90 BALROG vs. Helnova VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Puzzller DHALSIM vs. Puzzller M. BISON (mirror match)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. To1v11v1y BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Moduz RYU vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Moduz GUILE vs. Risoh GUY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF vs. Risoh RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k CODY (Draw)
Week 15 Matches
Jan 17 - 30, 2011
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = T-Roy_90 BALROG vs. Helnova VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Puzzller DHALSIM vs. Puzzller M. BISON (mirror match)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. To1v11v1y BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Moduz RYU vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Moduz GUILE vs. Risoh GUY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Agent-Mahone68 ZANGIEF vs. Risoh RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Agent-Mahone68 T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k CODY (Draw)
GOLD DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Gold Champion Zabi- VIPER vs. Bronze Champion Cuby KEN
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: #3 Zti890 CAMMY vs. #11 Jay19000 VEGA
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: #1 Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. #15 Zabi- DHALSIM (forfeit)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender: Cuby KEN vs. Epdemicc GOUKEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Crusader884 KEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Ccinoone KEN (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Zti890 CAMMY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. BPKing BLANKA (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Zabi- DHALSIM (forfeit)
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Gold Champion Zabi- VIPER vs. Bronze Champion Cuby KEN
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: #3 Zti890 CAMMY vs. #11 Jay19000 VEGA
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: #1 Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. #15 Zabi- DHALSIM (forfeit)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender: Cuby KEN vs. Epdemicc GOUKEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Crusader884 KEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Ccinoone KEN (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Zti890 CAMMY (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. BPKing BLANKA (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Zabi- DHALSIM (forfeit)
SILVER DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Zti890 JURI (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. oOMabansOo DHALSIM
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF (video available)
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Zti890 JURI (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. oOMabansOo DHALSIM
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF (video available)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2v2 Tournament Prize Match: Bronze Champion Cuby KEN vs. Gold Champion Zabi- VIPER
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. BankerD KEN (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Flashfan7 BALROG vs. CapitolC CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = oOMabansOo CODY vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. BPKing T. HAWK (Draw)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. King-Sun VEGA (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Tokenluis BALROG vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (forfeit)
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2v2 Tournament Prize Match: Bronze Champion Cuby KEN vs. Gold Champion Zabi- VIPER
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. BankerD KEN (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Flashfan7 BALROG vs. CapitolC CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = oOMabansOo CODY vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. BPKing T. HAWK (Draw)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. King-Sun VEGA (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Tokenluis BALROG vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Jok3rfrmbk (forfeited)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Raziel_Sinister ADON vs. Jay19000 RYU (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMYvs. Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 SETH vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. King-Sun M. BISON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Jok3rfrmbk (forfeited)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Raziel_Sinister ADON vs. Jay19000 RYU (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMYvs. Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 SETH vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Sweet_Poison_ VEGA vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG vs. King-Sun M. BISON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Killawaun BALROG vs. Feiinweltall MAKOTO
B DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = BankerD IBUKI vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Serjery KEN vs. Kitori-Sama SAKURA (Draw)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Brooklynese RYU vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. TheJunglee RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws JURI vs. Zinh JURI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA (forfeit)
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = BankerD IBUKI vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Serjery KEN vs. Kitori-Sama SAKURA (Draw)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Brooklynese RYU vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. TheJunglee RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws JURI vs. Zinh JURI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA (forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = RickyTocky T. HAWK vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Funkybeans DUDLEY vs. Koyfahtna KEN (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. SupremeKingQ7 RYU (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Deliriousidoit BALROG vs. Koyfahtna DAN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ModeType_Beast ABEL vs. SupremeKingQ7 BALROG (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Deliriousidoit RYU vs. Tokenluis AKUMA (Draw)
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = RickyTocky T. HAWK vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Funkybeans DUDLEY vs. Koyfahtna KEN (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = ModeType_Beast T. HAWK vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. SupremeKingQ7 RYU (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Deliriousidoit BALROG vs. Koyfahtna DAN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ModeType_Beast ABEL vs. SupremeKingQ7 BALROG (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Deliriousidoit RYU vs. Tokenluis AKUMA (Draw)
RED DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Champion Wauhti ROSE vs. #3 SabishiiRyuu VEGA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Cravin456 RYU
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Qn-Lisa KEN vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Champion Wauhti ROSE vs. #3 SabishiiRyuu VEGA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Cravin456 RYU
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Qn-Lisa KEN vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
BLUE DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. Invisigoth47 M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = CrossOvah GUY vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. KemonoWani KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Invisigoth47 SETH vs. Hedr1984 DEE JAY
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ADON vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. Invisigoth47 M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = CrossOvah GUY vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. KemonoWani KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Invisigoth47 SETH vs. Hedr1984 DEE JAY
GREEN DIVISION
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Champion KemonoWani BISON vs. #3 Wauhti MAKOTO
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Wauhti MAKOTOvs. Helnova AKUMA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Anakiny2k M. BISON vs. KemonoWani BISON (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Helnova VEGA vs. Nurska IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = T-Roy_90 BALROG vs. Mr_Flowers_- MAKOTO (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Puzzller M. BISON vs. Moduz RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Puzzller DHALSIM vs. Moduz GUILE
Week 14 Matches
Jan 3 - 16, 2010
2vs2 Tournament Prize Match: Champion KemonoWani BISON vs. #3 Wauhti MAKOTO
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Wauhti MAKOTOvs. Helnova AKUMA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Anakiny2k M. BISON vs. KemonoWani BISON (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Helnova VEGA vs. Nurska IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = T-Roy_90 BALROG vs. Mr_Flowers_- MAKOTO (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Puzzller M. BISON vs. Moduz RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Puzzller DHALSIM vs. Moduz GUILE
GOLD DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER (video available)
REMATCH CLAUSE: Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Zti890 CAMMY vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. BPKing BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Crusader884 KEN
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER (video available)
REMATCH CLAUSE: Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Zti890 CAMMY vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. BPKing BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Crusader884 KEN
SILVER DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Rteruyas BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. Skrface13 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. Fran_Gil GUILE (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. SlxSoldier GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = oOMabansOo DHALSIM vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Rteruyas BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. Skrface13 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. Fran_Gil GUILE (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. SlxSoldier GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = oOMabansOo DHALSIM vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn FEI LONG (video available)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (Draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. King-Sun VEGA (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. oOMabansOo CODY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BankerD KEN vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. CapitolC CHUN LI (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (double forfeit)
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (Draw)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. King-Sun VEGA (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. oOMabansOo CODY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BankerD KEN vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. CapitolC CHUN LI (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (double forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BPKing T. HAWK vs. Jay19000 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Tokenluis BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN (Draw)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Killawaun BALROG (double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Haduken3 SETH
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BPKing T. HAWK vs. Jay19000 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Tokenluis BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN (Draw)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Killawaun BALROG (double forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Haduken3 SETH
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA
B DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD IBUKI vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Brooklynese RYU vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Deltron2020 RUFUS vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Serjery DUDLEY vs. FrotoTeaBaggin GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SlxSoldier VEGA vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. FrotoTeaBaggin BALROG (forfeit)
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD IBUKI vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Brooklynese RYU vs. Chidoridillon GUY (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Deltron2020 RUFUS vs. Kitori-Sama CAMMY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Serjery DUDLEY vs. FrotoTeaBaggin GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SlxSoldier VEGA vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. FrotoTeaBaggin BALROG (forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zinh JURI vs. Serjery KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = TheJunglee RYU vs. ND2130srk CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. Tokenluis EL FUERTE (Draw)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. ND2130srk ROSE (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Funkybeans DUDLEY vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zinh JURI vs. Serjery KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = TheJunglee RYU vs. ND2130srk CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Funkybeans RYU vs. Tokenluis EL FUERTE (Draw)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = RickyTocky GEN vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = TheJunglee SAGAT vs. ND2130srk ROSE (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Funkybeans DUDLEY vs. RickyTocky T. HAWK
RED DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Fall Brawl Red Division Rematch Clause: Cravin456 RYU vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cravin456 RYU vs. Wauhti ROSE (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Hedr1984 M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Klesk_1 DUDLEY (forfeit)
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Fall Brawl Red Division Rematch Clause: Cravin456 RYU vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cravin456 RYU vs. Wauhti ROSE (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Hedr1984 M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Klesk_1 DUDLEY (forfeit)
BLUE DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. Qn-Lisa KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Invisigoth47 M. BISON vs. Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Hooko28 KEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CorridorsOfTime GUYvs. Hooko28 SAKURA (double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Invisigoth47 SETH vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. KemonoWani KEN (Draw)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = HerkulesHulk SAGAT vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. Qn-Lisa KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Invisigoth47 M. BISON vs. Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = HerkulesHulk E. HONDA vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Hooko28 KEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CorridorsOfTime GUYvs. Hooko28 SAKURA (double forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Invisigoth47 SETH vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. KemonoWani KEN (Draw)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = HerkulesHulk SAGAT vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI
GREEN DIVISION
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = KemonoWani M. BISON vs. CrossOvah AKUMA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = To1v11v1y DEE JAY vs. Nurska IBUKI (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU vs. Nurska CAMMY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CrossOvah GUY vs. Helnova VEGA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Helnova AKUMA vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Mr_Flowers_- MAKOTO vs. Wauhti MAKOTO (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Anakiny2k M. BISON
Week 13 Matches
(Dec 20 - Jan 2, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = KemonoWani M. BISON vs. CrossOvah AKUMA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = To1v11v1y DEE JAY vs. Nurska IBUKI (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU vs. Nurska CAMMY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CrossOvah GUY vs. Helnova VEGA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Helnova AKUMA vs. T-Roy_90 BALROG
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Mr_Flowers_- MAKOTO vs. Wauhti MAKOTO (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = To1v11v1y BLANKA vs. Anakiny2k M. BISON
GOLD DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Silver Division Prize Match = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Crusader884 KEN
FALL BRAWL Bronze Division Prize Match = xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. Jay19000 VEGA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Fran_Gil BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA (DRAW)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN (video availale)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Silver Division Prize Match = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Crusader884 KEN
FALL BRAWL Bronze Division Prize Match = xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. Jay19000 VEGA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Fran_Gil BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA (DRAW)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN (video availale)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
SILVER DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Silver Division Prize Match = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Crusader884 KEN
FALL BRAWL Bronze Division Prize Match = xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. Jay19000 VEGA
FALL BRAWL A Division Prize Match = Ccinoone BISON vs. Cuby SAKURA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Crusader884 KEN vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Zabi- DHALSIM (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. Skrface13 RYU (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. SlxSoldier GUILE (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. oOMabansOo DHALSIM
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Silver Division Prize Match = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Crusader884 KEN
FALL BRAWL Bronze Division Prize Match = xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. Jay19000 VEGA
FALL BRAWL A Division Prize Match = Ccinoone BISON vs. Cuby SAKURA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Crusader884 KEN vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Zabi- DHALSIM (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Rteruyas BALROG vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. Skrface13 RYU (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. SlxSoldier GUILE (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. oOMabansOo DHALSIM
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = xx_Von_xx MAKOTO vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL A Division Prize Match = Cuby SAKURA vs. Ccinoone BISON
FALL BRAWL B Division Prize Match = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Cuby SAKURA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = oOMabansOo CODY vs. Feiinweltall ADON (DRAW)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Mad_A187 KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. BankerD KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. Haduken3 SAKURA
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL A Division Prize Match = Cuby SAKURA vs. Ccinoone BISON
FALL BRAWL B Division Prize Match = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Cuby SAKURA
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = oOMabansOo CODY vs. Feiinweltall ADON (DRAW)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. Mad_A187 KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. BankerD KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. Haduken3 SAKURA
A DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL B Division Prize Match = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Cuby SAKURA
FALL BRAWL C Division Prize Match = Jok3rfrmbk KEN vs. Brooklynese RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Tokenluis BALROG vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing T. HAWK vs. Drakonious BALROG (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Jay19000 RYU vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Killawuan DEE JAY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA (double forfeit)
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL B Division Prize Match = Killawaun DEE JAY vs. Cuby SAKURA
FALL BRAWL C Division Prize Match = Jok3rfrmbk KEN vs. Brooklynese RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Tokenluis BALROG vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing T. HAWK vs. Drakonious BALROG (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Jay19000 RYU vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Killawuan DEE JAY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA (double forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL C Division Prize Match = Jok3rfrmbk KEN vs. Brooklynese RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = NEK-Romantik RUFUS vs. TheReal_Mr_Karat MAKOTO (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = DenaycousDee_85 EL FUERTE vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. FrotoTeaBaggin GUILE (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SlxSoldier VEGA vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BankerD IBUKI vs. TheReal_Mr_Karat JURI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. Brooklynese RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = FrotoTeaBaggin BALROG vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG (forfeit)
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL C Division Prize Match = Jok3rfrmbk KEN vs. Brooklynese RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = NEK-Romantik RUFUS vs. TheReal_Mr_Karat MAKOTO (double forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = DenaycousDee_85 EL FUERTE vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Shoryuken CAMMY vs. FrotoTeaBaggin GUILE (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SlxSoldier VEGA vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BankerD IBUKI vs. TheReal_Mr_Karat JURI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA vs. Brooklynese RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = FrotoTeaBaggin BALROG vs. PutThatCoffeeDwn BALROG (forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Chidoridillon GUY vs. NEK-Romantik EL FUERTE (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Deltron2020 RUFUS vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Kitori-Sama CAMMY vs. Tokenluis EL FUERTE (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = DenaycousDee_85 BLANKA vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Kitori-Sama SAKURA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. Serjery KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Zinh JURI vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Chidoridillon GUY vs. NEK-Romantik EL FUERTE (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Deltron2020 RUFUS vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Kitori-Sama CAMMY vs. Tokenluis EL FUERTE (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = DenaycousDee_85 BLANKA vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM (double forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = PutThatCoffeeDwn GUILE vs. Kitori-Sama SAKURA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. Serjery DUDLEY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Zinh IBUKI vs. Serjery KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Zinh JURI vs. Shoryuken DEE JAY
RED DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Blue Division Prize Match = Shooryuken BLANKA vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL
FALL BRAWL Green Division Prize Match = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Cravin456 RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Cravin456 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Sk8dragon GEN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Sk8dragon M. BISON (double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. SabishiiRyuu VEGA
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Blue Division Prize Match = Shooryuken BLANKA vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL
FALL BRAWL Green Division Prize Match = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Cravin456 RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Cravin456 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Sk8dragon GEN (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Sk8dragon M. BISON (double forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. SabishiiRyuu VEGA
BLUE DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Green Division Prize Match = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Cravin456 RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF vs. Invisigoth47 M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hooko28 KEN vs. Klesk_1 DUDLEY (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = CorridorsOfTime GUY vs. Hooko28 SAKURA (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = To1v11v1y M. BISON vs. Qn-Lisa KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Invisigoth47 SETH vs. Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. HerkulesHulk E. HONDA
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
FALL BRAWL Green Division Prize Match = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Cravin456 RYU
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF vs. Invisigoth47 M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hooko28 KEN vs. Klesk_1 DUDLEY (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = CorridorsOfTime GUY vs. Hooko28 SAKURA (double forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = To1v11v1y M. BISON vs. Qn-Lisa KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Invisigoth47 SETH vs. Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Rudeboy_2Deep ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Cravin456 ROSE vs. HerkulesHulk E. HONDA
GREEN DIVISION
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = KemonoWani M. BISON vs. KemonoWani KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wauhti SAKURA vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Anakiny2k SAGAT vs. Mr_Flowers_- M. BISON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF vs. CrossOvah GUY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. T-Roy_90 JURI
Week 12 Matches
(Dec 6 - 19, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = KemonoWani M. BISON vs. KemonoWani KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wauhti SAKURA vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. HerkulesHulk SAGAT
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Tg_Rampage_Tg IBUKI vs. Tg_Rampage_Tg RYU
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Anakiny2k SAGAT vs. Mr_Flowers_- M. BISON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = CrossOvah AKUMA vs. Nurska CAMMY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = T-Roy_90 ZANGIEF vs. CrossOvah GUY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Nurska IBUKI vs. T-Roy_90 JURI
GOLD DIVISION
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON vs. Deltron2020 RYU (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Skrface13 BLANKA (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Zti890 CAMMY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (mirror match)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. BPKing BLANKA (Draw)
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON vs. Deltron2020 RYU (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Skrface13 BLANKA (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Zti890 CAMMY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (mirror match)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. BPKing BLANKA (Draw)
SILVER DIVISION vs. BRONZE DIVISION
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. Champion = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Skrface13 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Feiinweltall ADON (Draw)
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY (Forfeit)
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Novalks ABEL (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (Forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (Draw)
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. Champion = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF (forfeit)
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Skrface13 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Feiinweltall ADON (Draw)
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Zabi- DHALSIM vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY (Forfeit)
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Novalks ABEL (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (Forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (Draw)
A DIVISION vs. B DIVISION
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. Champion = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Jay19000 RYU (video available)
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = King-Sun VEGA vs. Brooklynese IBUKI
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Novalks M. BISON vs. JJ_King_ ABEL (Double Forfeit)
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD KEN vs. SlingShotJones ABEL (Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Cuby KEN
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Kcilick CHUN LI vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (Double Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Drakonious BALROG vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Tokenluis BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Raziel_Sinister ADON vs. HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA (Draw)
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Haduken3 SAKURA
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. JJ_King_ KEN (Forfeit)
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = Brooklynese RYU vs. BankerD IBUKI
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. SlingShotJones CHUN LI (Forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX HAKAN vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (Double Forfeit)
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. Champion = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Jay19000 RYU (video available)
# 1 Contender vs. # 1 Contender = King-Sun VEGA vs. Brooklynese IBUKI
# 2 rank vs. # 2 rank = Novalks M. BISON vs. JJ_King_ ABEL (Double Forfeit)
# 3 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD KEN vs. SlingShotJones ABEL (Forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 4 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
# 5 rank vs. # 5 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 6 rank vs. # 6 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Cuby KEN
# 7 rank vs. # 7 rank = Kcilick CHUN LI vs. HorrorSharkJaws JURI (Double Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 8 rank = Drakonious BALROG vs. Cuby SAKURA
# 9 rank vs. # 9 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Tokenluis BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 10 rank = Raziel_Sinister ADON vs. HorrorSharkJaws AKUMA (Draw)
# 11 rank vs. # 11 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Haduken3 SAKURA
# 12 rank vs. # 12 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. JJ_King_ KEN (Forfeit)
# 13 rank vs. # 13 rank = Brooklynese RYU vs. BankerD IBUKI
# 14 rank vs. # 14 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. SlingShotJones CHUN LI (Forfeit)
# 15 rank vs. # 15 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX HAKAN vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (Double Forfeit)
C DIVISION vs. WAITING LIST Top 8
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. Waiting List 1A = Kcilick ROSE vs. Normalcey CODY (Double Forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs. Waiting List 2A = Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM
# 2 rank vs. Waiting List 3A = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. TheReal_ _Mr_Karat JURI
# 3 rank vs. Waiting List 4A = Chidoridillon GUY vs. FrotoTeaBaggin GUILE
# 4 rank vs. Waiting List 5A = Marcopolo177 T. HAWK vs. DenaycousDee_85 EL FUERTE
# 5 rank vs. Waiting List 6A = Tokenluis EL FUERTE vs. Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY
# 6 rank vs. Waiting List 7A = BxFr3sh FEI LONG vs. Killawaun DEE JAY (Forfeit)
# 7 rank vs. Waiting List 8A = VainHero MAKOTO vs. Shoryuken CAMMY (Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. Waiting List 1B = BxFr3sh CODY vs. Normalcey DUDLEY (Double Forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. Waiting List 2B = Never1Nothing E. HONDA vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. Waiting List 3B = VainHero CODY vs. TheReal_ _Mr_Karat MAKOTO (Forfeit)
# 11 rank vs. Waiting List 4B = SlxSoldier VEGA vs. FrotoTeaBaggin BALROG
# 12 rank vs. Waiting List 5B = Kitori-Sama CAMMY vs. DenaycousDee_85 BLANKA (Draw)
# 13 rank vs. Waiting List 6B = NEK-Romantik RUFUS vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN
# 14 rank vs. Waiting List 7B = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 15 rank vs. Waiting List 8B = NEK-Romantik EL FUERTE vs. Shoryuken RYU
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. Waiting List 1A = Kcilick ROSE vs. Normalcey CODY (Double Forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs. Waiting List 2A = Marcopolo177 GUILE vs. Sweet_Poison_ DHALSIM
# 2 rank vs. Waiting List 3A = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. TheReal_ _Mr_Karat JURI
# 3 rank vs. Waiting List 4A = Chidoridillon GUY vs. FrotoTeaBaggin GUILE
# 4 rank vs. Waiting List 5A = Marcopolo177 T. HAWK vs. DenaycousDee_85 EL FUERTE
# 5 rank vs. Waiting List 6A = Tokenluis EL FUERTE vs. Jok3rfrmbk CAMMY
# 6 rank vs. Waiting List 7A = BxFr3sh FEI LONG vs. Killawaun DEE JAY (Forfeit)
# 7 rank vs. Waiting List 8A = VainHero MAKOTO vs. Shoryuken CAMMY (Forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. Waiting List 1B = BxFr3sh CODY vs. Normalcey DUDLEY (Double Forfeit)
# 9 rank vs. Waiting List 2B = Never1Nothing E. HONDA vs. Sweet_Poison_ VEGA (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. Waiting List 3B = VainHero CODY vs. TheReal_ _Mr_Karat MAKOTO (Forfeit)
# 11 rank vs. Waiting List 4B = SlxSoldier VEGA vs. FrotoTeaBaggin BALROG
# 12 rank vs. Waiting List 5B = Kitori-Sama CAMMY vs. DenaycousDee_85 BLANKA (Draw)
# 13 rank vs. Waiting List 6B = NEK-Romantik RUFUS vs. Jok3rfrmbk KEN
# 14 rank vs. Waiting List 7B = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. Killawaun BALROG
# 15 rank vs. Waiting List 8B = NEK-Romantik EL FUERTE vs. Shoryuken RYU
RED DIVISION
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Hedr1984 M. BISON (Draw)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Sk8dragon M. BISON
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Subes88 HAKAN vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Sk8dragon GEN vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Shooryukenn GUILE (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Hedr1984 M. BISON (Draw)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Sk8dragon M. BISON
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Subes88 HAKAN vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Sk8dragon GEN vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Shooryukenn GUILE (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
BLUE DIVISION vs. WAITING LIST Top 8
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Hooko28 KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. Subes88 T. HAWK
# 6 rank vs. Waiting List 1A = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. To1v11v1y M. BISON
# 7 rank vs. Waiting List 2A = CorridorsOfTime SETH vs.Qn-Lisa KEN
# 8 rank vs. Waiting List 3A = Mr_Flowers_- JURI vs. Alienbuddha BLANKA
# 9 rank vs. Waiting List 4A = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Invisigoth47 SETH (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. Waiting List 5A = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. ShinNagakure IBUKI
# 11 rank vs. Waiting List 1B = Hooko28 SAKURA vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY (Draw)
# 12 rank vs. Waiting List 2B = Anakiny2k SAGAT vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 13 rank vs. Waiting List 3B = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. Alienbuddha M. BISON
# 14 rank vs. Waiting List 4B = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. Invisigoth47 M. BISON
# 15 rank vs. Waiting List 5B = Rudeboy_2Deep GEN vs. ShinNagakure RYU
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week 10 Matches
(Nov 1 - 14, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Hooko28 KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wauhti MAKOTO vs. Subes88 T. HAWK
# 6 rank vs. Waiting List 1A = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. To1v11v1y M. BISON
# 7 rank vs. Waiting List 2A = CorridorsOfTime SETH vs.Qn-Lisa KEN
# 8 rank vs. Waiting List 3A = Mr_Flowers_- JURI vs. Alienbuddha BLANKA
# 9 rank vs. Waiting List 4A = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Invisigoth47 SETH (Forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. Waiting List 5A = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. ShinNagakure IBUKI
# 11 rank vs. Waiting List 1B = Hooko28 SAKURA vs. To1v11v1y DEE JAY (Draw)
# 12 rank vs. Waiting List 2B = Anakiny2k SAGAT vs. Qn-Lisa ZANGIEF
# 13 rank vs. Waiting List 3B = Rudeboy_2Deep ABEL vs. Alienbuddha M. BISON
# 14 rank vs. Waiting List 4B = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. Invisigoth47 M. BISON
# 15 rank vs. Waiting List 5B = Rudeboy_2Deep GEN vs. ShinNagakure RYU
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
7 Fighters involved in the Ryder Cup
9 available fighters - 1 fighter bye week - 4 Matches
# 4 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER (bye week - #4 next week)
# 5 rank vs. # 6 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
(Winner = #5 rank / Loser = #10 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 10 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
(Winner = #6 rank / Loser = #13 rank)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Ccinoone KEN
(Winner = #8 rank / Loser = #14 rank)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
(Winner = #12 rank / Loser = #15 rank)
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
7 Fighters involved in the Ryder Cup
9 available fighters - 1 fighter bye week - 4 Matches
# 4 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER (bye week - #4 next week)
# 5 rank vs. # 6 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
(Winner = #5 rank / Loser = #10 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 10 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
(Winner = #6 rank / Loser = #13 rank)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Ccinoone KEN
(Winner = #8 rank / Loser = #14 rank)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
(Winner = #12 rank / Loser = #15 rank)
SILVER DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Epedemicc CODY vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. Crusader884 KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. BPKing ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Zabi- DHALSIM
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Epedemicc CODY vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. Crusader884 KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. BPKing ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Zabi- DHALSIM
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. XxUltimaCloudxX RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY vs. Novalks ABEL (Double Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = FADC_Mabans DHALSIM vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (Draw)
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. XxUltimaCloudxX RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. Crusader884 SAGAT (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY vs. Novalks ABEL (Double Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = FADC_Mabans DHALSIM vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (Draw)
A DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Novalks M. BISON vs. BankerD KEN (Double Forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Kcilick CHUN LI vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. GurrenLagen HAKAN (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = JamusAeons BLANKA vs. Drakonious BALROG (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = OsiSii GUILE vs. King-Sun M. BISON (Forfeit)
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Novalks M. BISON vs. BankerD KEN (Double Forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Kcilick CHUN LI vs. GuurenLagen BLANKA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. GurrenLagen HAKAN (Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = JamusAeons BLANKA vs. Drakonious BALROG (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = OsiSii GUILE vs. King-Sun M. BISON (Forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
1 Fighter involved in Ryder Cup
15 Fighters available - 1 fighter automatic win - 7 Matches
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. SlingShotJones ABEL (Double Forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. JamusAeons DUDLEY (Forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY
(Winner = #4 rank / Loser = #10 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = JJ_King_ KEN vs. Brooklynese RYU (Forfeit)
# 10 rank = Jay19000 RYU (bye week - #6 next week)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. BankerD IBUKI (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlingShotJones CHUN LI vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (Double Forfeit)
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
1 Fighter involved in Ryder Cup
15 Fighters available - 1 fighter automatic win - 7 Matches
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. SlingShotJones ABEL (Double Forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Brooklynese IBUKI (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. JamusAeons DUDLEY (Forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY
(Winner = #4 rank / Loser = #10 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = JJ_King_ KEN vs. Brooklynese RYU (Forfeit)
# 10 rank = Jay19000 RYU (bye week - #6 next week)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. BankerD IBUKI (Forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlingShotJones CHUN LI vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (Double Forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Kcilick ROSE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ryukenishida JURI vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Never1Nothing E. HONDA vs. Cuby SAKURA (Forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Chidoridillon GUY vs. Ryukenishida AKUMA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Tokenluis BALROG vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Tokenluis EL FUERTE vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Kitori-Sama CAMMY vs. NEK-Romantik RUFUS (Draw)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. NEK-Romantik EL FUERTE (Draw)
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cuby KEN vs. Kcilick ROSE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ryukenishida JURI vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Never1Nothing E. HONDA vs. Cuby SAKURA (Forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Chidoridillon GUY vs. Ryukenishida AKUMA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Tokenluis BALROG vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Tokenluis EL FUERTE vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Kitori-Sama CAMMY vs. NEK-Romantik RUFUS (Draw)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Kitori-Sama SAKURA vs. NEK-Romantik EL FUERTE (Draw)
RED DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
6 Fighters involved in the Ryder Cup
10 available fighters - 5 Matches
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Wauhti ROSE
(Winner = #4 rank / Loser = #7 rank)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Sk8dragon M. BISON vs. Sk8dragon GEN
(Winner = #5 rank / Loser = #10 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 10 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. Subes88 HAKAN
(Winner = #6 rank / Loser = #13 rank)
# 11 rank vs. # 13 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Anakiny2k ADON
(Winner = #8 rank / Loser = #14 rank)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Allukko GUILE (forfeit)
(Winner = #11 rank / Loser = #15 rank)
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
6 Fighters involved in the Ryder Cup
10 available fighters - 5 Matches
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Wauhti ROSE
(Winner = #4 rank / Loser = #7 rank)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Sk8dragon M. BISON vs. Sk8dragon GEN
(Winner = #5 rank / Loser = #10 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 10 rank = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. Subes88 HAKAN
(Winner = #6 rank / Loser = #13 rank)
# 11 rank vs. # 13 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Anakiny2k ADON
(Winner = #8 rank / Loser = #14 rank)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. Allukko GUILE (forfeit)
(Winner = #11 rank / Loser = #15 rank)
BLUE DIVISION
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
2 Fighters involved in the Ryder Cup
14 available fighters - 7 Matches
# 1 Contender vs. # 3 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
(Winner = #1 Contender / Loser = #5 rank)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. Allukko CHUN LI (forfeit)
(Winner = #3 rank / Loser = #7 rank)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. CorridorsOfTime SETH (Draw)
(Winner = #4 rank / Loser = #9 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Mr_Flowers_- JURI vs. Ryumanjisen RYU (Draw)
(Winner = #6 rank / Loser = #11 rank)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Hooko28 SAKURA (Draw)
(Winner = #8 rank / Loser = #13 rank)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. Wauhti MAKOTO (Forfeit)
(Winner = #10 rank / Loser = #14 rank)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Subes88 T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k SAGAT
(Winner = #12 rank / Loser = #15 rank)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week 9 Matches
(Oct 18th - 31st, 2010)
2 Fighters involved in the Ryder Cup
14 available fighters - 7 Matches
# 1 Contender vs. # 3 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
(Winner = #1 Contender / Loser = #5 rank)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. Allukko CHUN LI (forfeit)
(Winner = #3 rank / Loser = #7 rank)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. CorridorsOfTime SETH (Draw)
(Winner = #4 rank / Loser = #9 rank)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Mr_Flowers_- JURI vs. Ryumanjisen RYU (Draw)
(Winner = #6 rank / Loser = #11 rank)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Hooko28 SAKURA (Draw)
(Winner = #8 rank / Loser = #13 rank)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. Wauhti MAKOTO (Forfeit)
(Winner = #10 rank / Loser = #14 rank)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Subes88 T. HAWK vs. Anakiny2k SAGAT
(Winner = #12 rank / Loser = #15 rank)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
1st Place Prize Match = Champion Zti890 CAMMY vs. #7 Zabi- C. VIPER (video available)
2nd Place Prize Match = Gold #2 ElGeneral GUILE vs. Silver Champ Zti890 JURI (video available)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Fran_Gil BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank =ElGeneral GUILE vs. Deltron2020 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Skrface13 BLANKA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON vs. Zabi- JURI (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. BPKing BLANKA
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
1st Place Prize Match = Champion Zti890 CAMMY vs. #7 Zabi- C. VIPER (video available)
2nd Place Prize Match = Gold #2 ElGeneral GUILE vs. Silver Champ Zti890 JURI (video available)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Fran_Gil BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank =ElGeneral GUILE vs. Deltron2020 RYU
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Skrface13 BLANKA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON vs. Zabi- JURI (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. BPKing BLANKA
SILVER DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
2nd Place Prize Match = Gold #2 ElGeneral GUILE vs. Silver Champ Zti890 JURI (video available)
3rd Place Prize Match = #2 ElGeneral M. BISON vs. #9 Wild_X_187 ABEL
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zti890 JURI vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Mad_A187 KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank =ElGeneral M. BISONvs. K-Money83 KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. SlxSoldier GUILE
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
2nd Place Prize Match = Gold #2 ElGeneral GUILE vs. Silver Champ Zti890 JURI (video available)
3rd Place Prize Match = #2 ElGeneral M. BISON vs. #9 Wild_X_187 ABEL
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zti890 JURI vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Mad_A187 KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank =ElGeneral M. BISONvs. K-Money83 KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. SlxSoldier GUILE
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RYU vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY vs. Feiinweltall ADON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Novalks ABEL vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. Crusader884 SAGAT
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RYU vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY vs. Feiinweltall ADON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Novalks ABEL vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Wild_X_187 ZANGIEF vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
A DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Novalks M. BISON (FORFEIT)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. BankerD KEN (mirror match)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (DRAW)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN (DOUBLE FORFEIT)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = JamusAeons BLANKA vs. Drakonious BALROG (DOUBLE FOREFEIT)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = OsiSii GUILE vs. Kcilick CHUN LI (FORFEIT)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Galstafflol DAN (forfeit)
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Novalks M. BISON (FORFEIT)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. BankerD KEN (mirror match)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI (DRAW)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN (DOUBLE FORFEIT)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = JamusAeons BLANKA vs. Drakonious BALROG (DOUBLE FOREFEIT)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = OsiSii GUILE vs. Kcilick CHUN LI (FORFEIT)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Galstafflol DAN (forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. JamusAeons DUDLEY (DOUBLE FOREFEIT)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = JJ_King_ KEN vs. SlingShotJones ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. Jonnitti SETH (FORFEIT)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. Brooklynese RYU (MIRROR MATCH)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Galstafflol ADON (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlingShotJones CHUN LI vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (DRAW)
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = King-Sun M. BISON vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. JamusAeons DUDLEY (DOUBLE FOREFEIT)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = JJ_King_ KEN vs. SlingShotJones ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. Jonnitti SETH (FORFEIT)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Brooklynese IBUKI vs. Brooklynese RYU (MIRROR MATCH)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Manwithnoarms2 DEE JAY vs. Galstafflol ADON (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlingShotJones CHUN LI vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (DRAW)
C DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ryukenishida JURI vs. Jay19000 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. Jonnitti BLANKA (FORFEIT)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Chidoridillon GUY vs. Kcilick ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ryukenishida AKUMA vs. Cuby KEN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Tokenluis EL FUERTE vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE (DRAW)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. Tokenluis BALROG
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Marcopolo177 T. HAWK vs. Never1Nothing E. HONDA
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ryukenishida JURI vs. Jay19000 RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Chidoridillon GOUKEN vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. Jonnitti BLANKA (FORFEIT)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Chidoridillon GUY vs. Kcilick ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ryukenishida AKUMA vs. Cuby KEN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Tokenluis EL FUERTE vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE (DRAW)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cuby SAKURA vs. Tokenluis BALROG
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Marcopolo177 T. HAWK vs. Never1Nothing E. HONDA
RED DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Sk8dragon GEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE (FORFEIT)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Ryumanjisen ABEL
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Sk8dragon M. BISON vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Subes88 HAKAN vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Allukko GUILE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Wauhti ROSE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Sk8dragon GEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE (FORFEIT)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Ryumanjisen ABEL
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Sk8dragon M. BISON vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Subes88 HAKAN vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Allukko GUILE vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
BLUE DIVISION
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CorridorsOfTime SETH vs. SabishiiRyuu VEGA (FORFEIT)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Hooko28 KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. Anakiny2k RYU
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. Hooko28 SAKURA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Wauhti MAKOTO
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Subes88 T. HAWK vs. Mr_Flowers_- JURI
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week 8 Matches
(Oct 4th - 17th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CorridorsOfTime SETH vs. SabishiiRyuu VEGA (FORFEIT)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Hooko28 KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. Anakiny2k RYU
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. Hooko28 SAKURA
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Wauhti MAKOTO
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Subes88 T. HAWK vs. Mr_Flowers_- JURI
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zti890 CAMMY vs. Skrface13 BLANKA (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Zabi- C. VIPER
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Deltron2020 RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Zabi- JURI vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Ciigloman BLANKA (double forfeit)
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zti890 CAMMY vs. Skrface13 BLANKA (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Zabi- C. VIPER
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. ElGeneral GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. Deltron2020 RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Zabi- JURI vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Ciigloman BLANKA (double forfeit)
SILVER DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = ElGeneral M. BISON vs.xx_Von_xx MOKOTO
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. K-Money83 KEN (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. BPKing ADON (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Wild_X_187 AKUMA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = ElGeneral M. BISON vs.xx_Von_xx MOKOTO
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zti890 JURI vs. K-Money83 KEN (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. BPKing ADON (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Wild_X_187 AKUMA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = XxUltimaCloudxX RYU vs. Crusader884 KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Feiinweltall ADON (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. CapitolC CHUN LI (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Dionysus-X GUY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Flashfan7 BALROG vs. Skrface13 RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Novalks ABEL vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAYvs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = XxUltimaCloudxX RYU vs. Crusader884 KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Feiinweltall ADON (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Manwithnoarms2 ADON vs. CapitolC CHUN LI (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Dionysus-X GUY (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Ccinoone M. BISON vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Flashfan7 BALROG vs. Skrface13 RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Novalks ABEL vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAYvs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. BankerD SAGAT
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BankerD KEN vs. Novalks M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Galstafflol DAN (Double Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = OsiSii GUILE vs. Kcilick CHUN LI (Draw)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X ADON vs. Ciigloman GUILE (Double Forfeit)
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. BankerD SAGAT
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Raziel_Sinister ADON (Draw)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BankerD KEN vs. Novalks M. BISON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Galstafflol DAN (Double Forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = OsiSii GUILE vs. Kcilick CHUN LI (Draw)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X ADON vs. Ciigloman GUILE (Double Forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. King-Sun VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. King-Sun M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Flungdungfar ROSE vs. Drakonious BALROG (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = JamusAeons BLANKA vs. JamusAeons DUDLEY (mirror match)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Flungdungfar MAKOTO vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Galstafflol ADON (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlingShotJones CHUN LI vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (Draw)
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. King-Sun VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. King-Sun M. BISON
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = GuurenLagen HAKAN vs. Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Flungdungfar ROSE vs. Drakonious BALROG (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = JamusAeons BLANKA vs. JamusAeons DUDLEY (mirror match)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Flungdungfar MAKOTO vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Galstafflol ADON (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlingShotJones CHUN LI vs. Never1Nothing BLANKA (Draw)
C DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = JJ_King_ KEN vs. Never1Nothing DEE JAY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = SlingShotJones ABEL vs. Ryukenishida JURI
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. Brooklynese IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Jonnitti BLANKA vs. Jonnitti SETH (mirror match)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Chidoridillon GUY vs. Brooklynese RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Kcilick ROSE vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Jay19000 RYU vs. Ryukenishida AKUMA
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = JJ_King_ KEN vs. Never1Nothing DEE JAY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = SlingShotJones ABEL vs. Ryukenishida JURI
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. Brooklynese IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Jonnitti BLANKA vs. Jonnitti SETH (mirror match)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Chidoridillon GUY vs. Brooklynese RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Kcilick ROSE vs. Jay19000 VEGA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Jay19000 RYU vs. Ryukenishida AKUMA
RED DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Sk8dragon GEN vs. Subes88 HAKAN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Sk8dragon M. BISON vs. Allukko GUILE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mr_Flowers_- ROSE vs. Hedr1984 M. BISON
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Sk8dragon GEN vs. Subes88 HAKAN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = StoneHengeMonkey RYU vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Sk8dragon M. BISON vs. Allukko GUILE
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mr_Flowers_- ROSE vs. Hedr1984 M. BISON
BLUE DIVISION
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. Ryumanjisen RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Allukko CHUN LI vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shindubhe IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. CorridorsOfTime SETH
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Hooko28 KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Hooko28 SAKURA vs. Wauhti MAKOTO
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Anakiny2k RYU vs. Subes88 T. HAWK
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week 7 Matches
(Sept 20th - Oct 3rd, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Shooryukenn GUILE vs. Ryumanjisen RYU
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Allukko CHUN LI vs. Shindubhe CAMMY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. Shindubhe IBUKI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. CorridorsOfTime SETH
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 DUDLEY vs. Hooko28 KEN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Hooko28 SAKURA vs. Wauhti MAKOTO
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Anakiny2k RYU vs. Subes88 T. HAWK
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD DIVISION
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Deltron2020 C. VIPER (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zabi- JURI vs. XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. BPKing BLANKA (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Ciigloman BLANKA vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN (forfeit)
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = ElGeneral GUILE vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. Deltron2020 C. VIPER (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Zabi- JURI vs. XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. BPKing BLANKA (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Ciigloman BLANKA vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN (forfeit)
SILVER DIVISION
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Zti890 JURI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. K-Money83 KEN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Mad_A187 KEN (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. BPKing ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN (DRAW)
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. Zti890 JURI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. K-Money83 KEN
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs. Mad_A187 KEN (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. BPKing ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = K-Money83 ABEL vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN (DRAW)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 6 Matches (Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = XxUltimaCloudxX RYU vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Dionysus-X GUY (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Rteruyas BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. Novalks ABEL (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Palmerfan VEGA (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
Week 6 Matches (Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = XxUltimaCloudxX RYU vs. CapitolC CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Dionysus-X GUY (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Rteruyas BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Skrface13 RYU vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. Novalks ABEL (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Palmerfan VEGA (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY vs. Ccinoone M. BISON
A DIVISION
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. BankerD SAGAT (DRAW)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Novalks M. BISON (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. BankerD KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Raziel_Sinister ADON vs. Palmerfan M. BISON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Galstafflol DAN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X ADON vs. Ciigloman GUILE (double forfeit)
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. BankerD SAGAT (DRAW)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = EncodedNybble ABEL vs. Novalks M. BISON (forfeit)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. BankerD KEN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Haduken3 ABEL vs. Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. FADC_Mabans DHALSIM (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Raziel_Sinister ADON vs. Palmerfan M. BISON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = GuurenLagen BLANKA vs. Galstafflol DAN
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X ADON vs. Ciigloman GUILE (double forfeit)
B DIVISION
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = King-Sun M. BISON vs. OsiSii GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. Kcilick CHUN LI
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Drakonious BALROG (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. JamusAeons BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = JamusAeons DUDLEY vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Galstafflol ADON (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Flungdungfar ROSE vs. Flungdungfar MAKOTO (mirror match)
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = King-Sun M. BISON vs. OsiSii GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN vs. Kcilick CHUN LI
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = FADC_Mabans CODY vs. Drakonious BALROG (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = OsiSii M. BISON vs. JamusAeons BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = King-Sun VEGA vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = JamusAeons DUDLEY vs. GuurenLagen HAKAN
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Galstafflol ADON (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Flungdungfar ROSE vs. Flungdungfar MAKOTO (mirror match)
C DIVISION
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ryukenishida JURI vs. SlingShotJones CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Never1Nothing BLANKA vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = JJ_King_ KEN vs. Brooklynese IBUKI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Jonnitti SETH vs. SlingShotJones ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Never1Nothing DEE JAY vs. Chidoridillon GUY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. Brooklynese RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Jonnitti BLANKA vs. Kcilick ROSE (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. Ryukenishida M. BISON
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ryukenishida JURI vs. SlingShotJones CHUN LI
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Never1Nothing BLANKA vs. Chidoridillon GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = JJ_King_ KEN vs. Brooklynese IBUKI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Jonnitti SETH vs. SlingShotJones ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Never1Nothing DEE JAY vs. Chidoridillon GUY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = JJ_King_ ABEL vs. Brooklynese RYU
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Jonnitti BLANKA vs. Kcilick ROSE (DRAW)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SlxSoldier AKUMA vs. Ryukenishida M. BISON
RED DIVISION
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Subes88 HAKAN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Sk8dragon M. BISON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Suikakuyju IBUKI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Suikakuyju RYU vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Allukko GUILE vs. Sk8dragon GEN
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Hedr1984 VEGA
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Shooryukenn BLANKA vs. Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wauhti ROSE vs. Subes88 HAKAN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. Sk8dragon M. BISON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Anakiny2k ADON vs. Suikakuyju IBUKI (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Suikakuyju RYU vs. StoneHengeMonkey RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Allukko GUILE vs. Sk8dragon GEN
BLUE DIVISION
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs.Mr_Flowers_- ROSE (mirror match)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Anakiny2k JURI vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. Wauhti SAKURA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Ryumanjisen RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Subes88 ADON vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. CorridorsOfTime SETH
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. Klesk_1 DUDLEY
Week 6 Matches
(Sept 6th - 19th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA vs.Mr_Flowers_- ROSE (mirror match)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Anakiny2k JURI vs. Shooryukenn GUILE
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Shindubhe IBUKI vs. Wauhti SAKURA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = StoneHengeMonkey DAN vs. Ryumanjisen RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Subes88 ADON vs. SabishiiRyuu ZANGIEF
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SabishiiRyuu VEGA vs. CorridorsOfTime SETH
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Shindubhe CAMMY vs. Klesk_1 DUDLEY
GOLD DIVISIONvs. SILVER DIVISION
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Champion vs.Champion=ElGeneral GUILEvs.Epedemicc GOUKEN (video available)
# 1 Contender vs.# 1 Contender=Zti890 CAMMYvs.Fran_Gil GUILE (video available)
# 2 rank vs.# 2 rank=Skrface13 BLANKAvs.xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (forfeit)
# 3 rank vs.# 3 rank=Ccinoone KENvs.ElGeneral M. BISON
# 4 rank vs.# 4 rank=Deltron2020 RYU vs.Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 5 rank vs.# 5 rank=Fran_Gil BALROGvs.Epedemicc CODY
# 6 rank vs.# 6 rank=Haduken3 RUFUSvs.Zti890 JURI (video available)
# 7 rank vs.# 7 rank=Deltron2020 C. VIPERvs.Mad_A187 JURI
# 8 rank vs.# 8 rank=xx_Von_xx KENvs.Zabi- C. VIPER
# 9 rank vs.# 9 rank=Wild_X_187 AKUMAvs.SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON(video available)
# 10 rank vs.# 10 rank=Zabi- JURI vs.SFGodfather ADON (forfeit)
# 11 rank vs.# 11 rank=XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUSvs.K-Money83 KEN
# 12 rank vs.# 12 rank=Flashfan7 BLANKAvs.SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 13 rank vs.# 13 rank=BPKing BLANKAvs.Mad_A187 KEN (video available)
# 14 rank vs.# 14 rank=SFGodfather SAGATvs.Hollowman1288 BLANKA (double forfeit)
# 15 rank vs.# 15 rank=Ciigloman BLANKAvs.Cooi_Breeze AKUMA
BRONZE DIVISION vs. A DIVISION
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Championvs.Champion=BPKing ADONvs.Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs.# 1 Contender=K-Money83 ABELvs.Palmerfan VEGA
# 2 rank vs.# 2 rank=EncodedNybble ABELvs.Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN (forfeit)
# 3 rank vs.# 3 rank=XxUltimaCloudxX RYUvs.CapitolC DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs.# 4 rank=CapitolC CHUN LIvs.EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 5 rank vs.# 5 rank=Flashfan7 BALROGvs.Crusader884 KEN
# 6 rank vs.# 6 rank=Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAYvs.Dionysus-X GUY
# 7 rank vs.# 7 rank=Hollowman1288 M. BISONvs.SlxSoldier GUILE(forfeit)
# 8 rank vs.# 8 rank=Feiinweltall FEI LONGvs.Rteruyas BALROG (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs.# 9 rank=Skrface13 RYUvs.BankerD SAGAT
# 10 rank vs.# 10 rank=Novalks M. BISONvs.Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 11 rank vs.# 11 rank=Feiinweltall ADONvs.Palmerfan M. BISON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs.# 12 rank=BankerD KENvs.Novalks ABEL#
13 rank vs.# 13 rank=Nova979 IBUKIvs.Nova979 C. VIPER (double-forfeit)
# 14 rank vs.# 14 rank=Haduken3 ABELvs.Crusader884 SAGAT
# 15 rank vs.# 15 rank=Ccinoone M. BISONvs.Ciigloman GUILE (DRAW)
B DIVISION vs. C DIVISION
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Champion vs.Champion=Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEYvs.Cry1ng_W01f_ CODY (forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs.# 1 Contender=Rteruyas CHUN LIvs.FADC_Mabans DHALSIM(video available)
# 2 rankvs.# 2 rank=Kcilick MAKOTOvs.Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 3 rank vs.# 3 rank=GuurenLagen BLANKAvs.OceanicMidnight FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 4 rankvs.# 4 rank=SlxSoldier RYUvs.Galstafflol DAN
# 5 rankvs.# 5 rank=Dionysus-X ADONvs.JamusAeons DUDLEY
# 6 rankvs.# 6 rank=King-Sun M. BISONvs.GuurenLagen HAKAN
# 7 rankvs.# 7 rank=Drakonious M. BISONvs.OsiSii GUILE
# 8 rankvs.# 8 rank=OceanicMidnight KENvs.Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 9 rankvs.# 9 rank=Kcilick CHUN LIvs.Galstafflol ADON
# 10 rankvs.# 10 rank=FADC_Mabans CODYvs.Flungdungfar ROSE (video available)
# 11 rankvs.# 11 rank=Drakonious BALROGvs.Kurokiba13 BLANKA (forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 12 rank=Cry1ng_W01f_ JURIvs.Ryukenishida AKUMA(forfeit)
# 13 rankvs.# 13 rank=OsiSii M. BISONvs.Flungdungfar MAKOTO
# 14 rankvs.# 14 rank=JamusAeons BLANKAvs.Kurokiba13 DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 15 rankvs.# 15 rank=King-Sun VEGAvs.Ryukenishida JURI
RED DIVISION vs. BLUE DIVISION
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Championvs.Champion=Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIMvs.Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA
# 1 Contendervs.# 1 Contender=Hedr1984 VEGAvs.Mr_Flowers_- ROSE
# 2 rankvs.# 2 rank=Hedr1984 M. BISONvs.Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 3 rankvs.# 3 rank=Klesk_1 ZANGIEFvs.Allukko CHUN LI
# 4 rankvs.# 4 rank=Anakiny2k JURIvs.Wauhti ROSE
# 5 rankvs.# 5 rank=Subes88 HAKAN vs.CorridorsOfTime GUY
# 6 rankvs.# 6 rank=Ryumanjisen ABELvs.Shooryukenn GUILE
# 7 rankvs.# 7 rank=CorridorsOfTime KENvs.Jamted_12 KEN
# 8 rankvs.# 8 rank=Orkanmuoh23 ROSEvs.Shindubhe IBUKI
# 9 rankvs.# 9 rank=Ryumanjisen RYUvs.Sk8dragon M. BISON(forfeit)
# 10 rankvs.# 10 rank=Anakiny2k ADONvs.Jamted_12 FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 11 rankvs.# 11 rank=Suikakuyju IBUKIvs.Shindubhe MAKOTO
# 12 rankvs.# 12 rank=Suikakuyju RYUvs.Wauhti SAKURA (DRAW)
# 13 rankvs.# 13 rank=Klesk_1 GUILEvs.StoneHengeMonkey RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rankvs.# 14 rank=Allukko GUILEvs.StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 15 rankvs.# 15 rank=Subes88 ADON vs.Sk8dragon GEN
GOLD DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
1st Place WAR GAMES Prize Match = GOLD CHAMPION ElGeneral GUILE vs. #5 Skrface13 BLANKA (video available)
2nd Place WAR GAMES Prize Match = #1 Contender Fran_Gil BALROG vs. #11 Haduken3 RUFUS
Championvs.# 1 Contender=ElGeneral GUILE vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (video available)
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Zti890 CAMMYvs.Deltron2020 C. VIPER (video available)
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Wild_X_187 AKUMAvs. Skrface13 BLANKA
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUSvs.Deltron2020 RYU
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Flashfan7 BLANKAvs.Ccinoone KEN
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=BPKing BLANKAvs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=SFGodfather SAGATvs.Zabi- JURI
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Ciigloman BLANKAvs.xx_Von_xx KEN
SILVER DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)3rd Place WAR GAMES Prize Match = SILVER CHAMPION Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. #14 SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Epedemicc GOUKEN vs.Haduken3 BALROG
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Fran_Gil GUILEvs.Epedemicc CODY
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs.Mad_A187 JURI
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Ccinoone GUY vs.SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=ElGeneral M. BISONvs.SFGodfather ADON
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Wild_X_187 ABELvs.K-Money83 KEN
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Zabi- C. VIPERvs.Hollowman1288 BLANKA (forfeit)
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs.Zti890 JURI (video available)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=EncodedNybble ABELvs.Mad_A187 KEN
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Cooi_Breeze AKUMAvs.Hollowman1288 M. BISON (forfeit)
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=BPKing ADONvs.CapitolC CHUN LI
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=K-Money83 ABELvs.Flashfan7 BALROG
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=BankerD KENvs.Nova979 IBUKI(Draw)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Novalks M. BISONvs.Feiinweltall ADON (Double Forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAYvs.Ciigloman RYU
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Feiinweltall FEI LONGvs.XxUltimaCloudxX RYU
A DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Skrface13 RYUvs.Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=BankerD SAGATvs.Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI(forfeit)
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=EncodedNybble IBUKI vs.Crusader884 KEN (Draw)
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Dionysus-X GUY vs.SlxSoldier GUILE (Draw)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Palmerfan VEGAvs.Palmerfan M. BISON (mirror match)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Nova979 C. VIPERvs.CapitolC DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Manwithnoarms2 ADONvs.Novalks ABEL
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Rteruyas BALROGvs.Crusader884 SAGAT
B DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Dionysus-X ADONvs.Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Drakonious M. BISONvs.Rteruyas CHUN LI
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Kcilick MAKOTOvs.Kcilick CHUN LI (mirror-match)
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=SlxSoldier RYUvs.Drakonious BALROG
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=DJ_ _C--4 CODYvs.GuurenLagen BLANKA(forfeit)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=King-Sun M. BISONvs.Ever_So_Black GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=FADC_Mabans CODYvs.Cry1ng_W01f_ JURI (video available)
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Johnjpzx M. BISONvs.OceanicMidnight KEN (forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=OsiSii M. BISONvs.Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Galstafflol DANvs.JamusAeons BLANKA
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=GuurenLagen HAKANvs.King-Sun VEGA
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Ever_So_Black DEE JAYvs.FADC_Mabans DHALSIM(forfeit)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Cry1ng_W01f_ CODYvs.Johnjpzx CHUN LI (frofeit)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=DJ_ _C--4 RYUvs.OceanicMidnight FEI LONG(forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=OsiSii GUILEvs.Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
#14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Galstafflol ADONvs.JamusAeons DUDLEY
RED DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIMvs.Subes88 HAKAN
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=CorridorsOfTime KENvs.Hedr1984 VEGA
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Hedr1984 M. BISONvs.Ryumanjisen RYU
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Suikakuyju IBUKIvs.Anakiny2k JURI(video available)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Suikakuyju RYUvs.Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Ryumanjisen ABELvs.Klesk_1 GUILE
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Anakiny2k ADONvs.Allukko GUILE (video available)
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Subes88 ADON vs.Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
BLUE DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Allukko CHUN LIvs.Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=CorridorsOfTime GUY vs.Mr_Flowers_- ROSE
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Dirdamo ABELvs.Dirdamo IBUKI (Double Forfeit)
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Jamted_12 KENvs.Shindubhe IBUKI (Draw)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Sk8dragon M. BISONvs.Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Wauhti ROSEvs.Jamted_12 FEI LONG
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Shindubhe MAKOTOvs.Sk8dragon FEI LONG
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Shooryukenn GUILEvs.Wauhti SAKURA
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Champion vs.Champion=ElGeneral GUILEvs.Epedemicc GOUKEN (video available)
# 1 Contender vs.# 1 Contender=Zti890 CAMMYvs.Fran_Gil GUILE (video available)
# 2 rank vs.# 2 rank=Skrface13 BLANKAvs.xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (forfeit)
# 3 rank vs.# 3 rank=Ccinoone KENvs.ElGeneral M. BISON
# 4 rank vs.# 4 rank=Deltron2020 RYU vs.Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 5 rank vs.# 5 rank=Fran_Gil BALROGvs.Epedemicc CODY
# 6 rank vs.# 6 rank=Haduken3 RUFUSvs.Zti890 JURI (video available)
# 7 rank vs.# 7 rank=Deltron2020 C. VIPERvs.Mad_A187 JURI
# 8 rank vs.# 8 rank=xx_Von_xx KENvs.Zabi- C. VIPER
# 9 rank vs.# 9 rank=Wild_X_187 AKUMAvs.SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON(video available)
# 10 rank vs.# 10 rank=Zabi- JURI vs.SFGodfather ADON (forfeit)
# 11 rank vs.# 11 rank=XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUSvs.K-Money83 KEN
# 12 rank vs.# 12 rank=Flashfan7 BLANKAvs.SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 13 rank vs.# 13 rank=BPKing BLANKAvs.Mad_A187 KEN (video available)
# 14 rank vs.# 14 rank=SFGodfather SAGATvs.Hollowman1288 BLANKA (double forfeit)
# 15 rank vs.# 15 rank=Ciigloman BLANKAvs.Cooi_Breeze AKUMA
BRONZE DIVISION vs. A DIVISION
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Championvs.Champion=BPKing ADONvs.Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI (forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs.# 1 Contender=K-Money83 ABELvs.Palmerfan VEGA
# 2 rank vs.# 2 rank=EncodedNybble ABELvs.Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN (forfeit)
# 3 rank vs.# 3 rank=XxUltimaCloudxX RYUvs.CapitolC DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs.# 4 rank=CapitolC CHUN LIvs.EncodedNybble IBUKI (forfeit)
# 5 rank vs.# 5 rank=Flashfan7 BALROGvs.Crusader884 KEN
# 6 rank vs.# 6 rank=Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAYvs.Dionysus-X GUY
# 7 rank vs.# 7 rank=Hollowman1288 M. BISONvs.SlxSoldier GUILE(forfeit)
# 8 rank vs.# 8 rank=Feiinweltall FEI LONGvs.Rteruyas BALROG (forfeit)
# 9 rank vs.# 9 rank=Skrface13 RYUvs.BankerD SAGAT
# 10 rank vs.# 10 rank=Novalks M. BISONvs.Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 11 rank vs.# 11 rank=Feiinweltall ADONvs.Palmerfan M. BISON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs.# 12 rank=BankerD KENvs.Novalks ABEL#
13 rank vs.# 13 rank=Nova979 IBUKIvs.Nova979 C. VIPER (double-forfeit)
# 14 rank vs.# 14 rank=Haduken3 ABELvs.Crusader884 SAGAT
# 15 rank vs.# 15 rank=Ccinoone M. BISONvs.Ciigloman GUILE (DRAW)
B DIVISION vs. C DIVISION
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Champion vs.Champion=Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEYvs.Cry1ng_W01f_ CODY (forfeit)
# 1 Contender vs.# 1 Contender=Rteruyas CHUN LIvs.FADC_Mabans DHALSIM(video available)
# 2 rankvs.# 2 rank=Kcilick MAKOTOvs.Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 3 rank vs.# 3 rank=GuurenLagen BLANKAvs.OceanicMidnight FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 4 rankvs.# 4 rank=SlxSoldier RYUvs.Galstafflol DAN
# 5 rankvs.# 5 rank=Dionysus-X ADONvs.JamusAeons DUDLEY
# 6 rankvs.# 6 rank=King-Sun M. BISONvs.GuurenLagen HAKAN
# 7 rankvs.# 7 rank=Drakonious M. BISONvs.OsiSii GUILE
# 8 rankvs.# 8 rank=OceanicMidnight KENvs.Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN (forfeit)
# 9 rankvs.# 9 rank=Kcilick CHUN LIvs.Galstafflol ADON
# 10 rankvs.# 10 rank=FADC_Mabans CODYvs.Flungdungfar ROSE (video available)
# 11 rankvs.# 11 rank=Drakonious BALROGvs.Kurokiba13 BLANKA (forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 12 rank=Cry1ng_W01f_ JURIvs.Ryukenishida AKUMA(forfeit)
# 13 rankvs.# 13 rank=OsiSii M. BISONvs.Flungdungfar MAKOTO
# 14 rankvs.# 14 rank=JamusAeons BLANKAvs.Kurokiba13 DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 15 rankvs.# 15 rank=King-Sun VEGAvs.Ryukenishida JURI
RED DIVISION vs. BLUE DIVISION
Week 5 Matches
(Aug 23rd - Sept 5th, 2010)
Championvs.Champion=Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIMvs.Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA
# 1 Contendervs.# 1 Contender=Hedr1984 VEGAvs.Mr_Flowers_- ROSE
# 2 rankvs.# 2 rank=Hedr1984 M. BISONvs.Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 3 rankvs.# 3 rank=Klesk_1 ZANGIEFvs.Allukko CHUN LI
# 4 rankvs.# 4 rank=Anakiny2k JURIvs.Wauhti ROSE
# 5 rankvs.# 5 rank=Subes88 HAKAN vs.CorridorsOfTime GUY
# 6 rankvs.# 6 rank=Ryumanjisen ABELvs.Shooryukenn GUILE
# 7 rankvs.# 7 rank=CorridorsOfTime KENvs.Jamted_12 KEN
# 8 rankvs.# 8 rank=Orkanmuoh23 ROSEvs.Shindubhe IBUKI
# 9 rankvs.# 9 rank=Ryumanjisen RYUvs.Sk8dragon M. BISON(forfeit)
# 10 rankvs.# 10 rank=Anakiny2k ADONvs.Jamted_12 FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 11 rankvs.# 11 rank=Suikakuyju IBUKIvs.Shindubhe MAKOTO
# 12 rankvs.# 12 rank=Suikakuyju RYUvs.Wauhti SAKURA (DRAW)
# 13 rankvs.# 13 rank=Klesk_1 GUILEvs.StoneHengeMonkey RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rankvs.# 14 rank=Allukko GUILEvs.StoneHengeMonkey DAN
# 15 rankvs.# 15 rank=Subes88 ADON vs.Sk8dragon GEN
GOLD DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
1st Place WAR GAMES Prize Match = GOLD CHAMPION ElGeneral GUILE vs. #5 Skrface13 BLANKA (video available)
2nd Place WAR GAMES Prize Match = #1 Contender Fran_Gil BALROG vs. #11 Haduken3 RUFUS
Championvs.# 1 Contender=ElGeneral GUILE vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (video available)
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Zti890 CAMMYvs.Deltron2020 C. VIPER (video available)
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Wild_X_187 AKUMAvs. Skrface13 BLANKA
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUSvs.Deltron2020 RYU
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Flashfan7 BLANKAvs.Ccinoone KEN
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=BPKing BLANKAvs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=SFGodfather SAGATvs.Zabi- JURI
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Ciigloman BLANKAvs.xx_Von_xx KEN
SILVER DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)3rd Place WAR GAMES Prize Match = SILVER CHAMPION Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. #14 SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Epedemicc GOUKEN vs.Haduken3 BALROG
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Fran_Gil GUILEvs.Epedemicc CODY
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=xx_Von_xx MOKOTO vs.Mad_A187 JURI
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Ccinoone GUY vs.SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=ElGeneral M. BISONvs.SFGodfather ADON
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Wild_X_187 ABELvs.K-Money83 KEN
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Zabi- C. VIPERvs.Hollowman1288 BLANKA (forfeit)
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN vs.Zti890 JURI (video available)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=EncodedNybble ABELvs.Mad_A187 KEN
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Cooi_Breeze AKUMAvs.Hollowman1288 M. BISON (forfeit)
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=BPKing ADONvs.CapitolC CHUN LI
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=K-Money83 ABELvs.Flashfan7 BALROG
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=BankerD KENvs.Nova979 IBUKI(Draw)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Novalks M. BISONvs.Feiinweltall ADON (Double Forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAYvs.Ciigloman RYU
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Feiinweltall FEI LONGvs.XxUltimaCloudxX RYU
A DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Skrface13 RYUvs.Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=BankerD SAGATvs.Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI(forfeit)
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=EncodedNybble IBUKI vs.Crusader884 KEN (Draw)
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Dionysus-X GUY vs.SlxSoldier GUILE (Draw)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Palmerfan VEGAvs.Palmerfan M. BISON (mirror match)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Nova979 C. VIPERvs.CapitolC DEE JAY (forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Manwithnoarms2 ADONvs.Novalks ABEL
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Rteruyas BALROGvs.Crusader884 SAGAT
B DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Dionysus-X ADONvs.Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Drakonious M. BISONvs.Rteruyas CHUN LI
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Kcilick MAKOTOvs.Kcilick CHUN LI (mirror-match)
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=SlxSoldier RYUvs.Drakonious BALROG
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=DJ_ _C--4 CODYvs.GuurenLagen BLANKA(forfeit)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=King-Sun M. BISONvs.Ever_So_Black GUILE (forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=FADC_Mabans CODYvs.Cry1ng_W01f_ JURI (video available)
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Johnjpzx M. BISONvs.OceanicMidnight KEN (forfeit)
C DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=OsiSii M. BISONvs.Raziel_Sinister ADON
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=Galstafflol DANvs.JamusAeons BLANKA
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=GuurenLagen HAKANvs.King-Sun VEGA
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Ever_So_Black DEE JAYvs.FADC_Mabans DHALSIM(forfeit)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Cry1ng_W01f_ CODYvs.Johnjpzx CHUN LI (frofeit)
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=DJ_ _C--4 RYUvs.OceanicMidnight FEI LONG(forfeit)
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=OsiSii GUILEvs.Raziel_Sinister GOUKEN
#14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Galstafflol ADONvs.JamusAeons DUDLEY
RED DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIMvs.Subes88 HAKAN
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=CorridorsOfTime KENvs.Hedr1984 VEGA
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Hedr1984 M. BISONvs.Ryumanjisen RYU
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Suikakuyju IBUKIvs.Anakiny2k JURI(video available)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Suikakuyju RYUvs.Klesk_1 ZANGIEF
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Ryumanjisen ABELvs.Klesk_1 GUILE
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Anakiny2k ADONvs.Allukko GUILE (video available)
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Subes88 ADON vs.Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
BLUE DIVISION
Week 4 Matches
(Aug 9th - 22nd, 2010)
Championvs.# 1 Contender=Allukko CHUN LIvs.Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA
# 2 rankvs.# 3 rank=CorridorsOfTime GUY vs.Mr_Flowers_- ROSE
# 4 rankvs.# 5 rank=Dirdamo ABELvs.Dirdamo IBUKI (Double Forfeit)
# 6 rankvs.# 7 rank=Jamted_12 KENvs.Shindubhe IBUKI (Draw)
# 8 rankvs.# 9 rank=Sk8dragon M. BISONvs.Shooryukenn BLANKA
# 10 rankvs.# 11 rank=Wauhti ROSEvs.Jamted_12 FEI LONG
# 12 rankvs.# 13 rank=Shindubhe MAKOTOvs.Sk8dragon FEI LONG
# 14 rankvs.# 15 rank=Shooryukenn GUILEvs.Wauhti SAKURA
GOLD DIVISION
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. ElGeneral GUILE (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Zti890 IBUKI (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Wild_X_187 AKUMA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Haduken3 RUFUS
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ciigloman BLANKA vs. Ccinoone KEN (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SFGodfather SAGAT vs. Deltron2020 RYU
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. ElGeneral GUILE (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Fran_Gil BALROG vs. Zti890 IBUKI (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. Wild_X_187 AKUMA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Anakiny2k ADON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Haduken3 RUFUS
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ciigloman BLANKA vs. Ccinoone KEN (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = SFGodfather SAGAT vs. Deltron2020 RYU
SILVER DIVISION
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- JURI vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (mirror match)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. XxUltimaCloudxX SETH
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Haduken3 BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Suikakuyju RYU vs. Ccinoone GUY (DRAW)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. SFGodfather ADON (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Allukko GUILE vs. Mad_A187 JURI (forfeit)
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Zabi- JURI vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO (mirror match)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Epedemicc GOUKEN vs. XxUltimaCloudxX SETH
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Haduken3 BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Suikakuyju RYU vs. Ccinoone GUY (DRAW)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Epedemicc CODY vs. SFGodfather ADON (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Allukko GUILE vs. Mad_A187 JURI (forfeit)
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = K-Money83 KEN vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Hollowman1288 M. BISON vs. Hollowman1288 BLANKA (mirror match)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. K-Money83 ABEL
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Ciigloman RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM (forfeit)
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = K-Money83 KEN vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Hollowman1288 M. BISON vs. Hollowman1288 BLANKA (mirror match)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 KEN vs. K-Money83 ABEL
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Ciigloman RYU (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Feiinweltall FEI LONG vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM (forfeit)
A DIVISION
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Novalks M. BISON vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD KEN vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. Suikakuyju IBUKI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. Anakiny2k JURI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Nova979 IBUKI vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Subes88 HAKAN vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Subes88 ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Skrface13 RYU
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Novalks M. BISON vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = BankerD KEN vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. Suikakuyju IBUKI
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. Anakiny2k JURI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Nova979 IBUKI vs. Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Subes88 HAKAN vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Subes88 ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Skrface13 RYU
B DIVISION
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = CorridorsOfTime GUY vs. Dionysus-X GUY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Nova979 C. VIPER vs. SlxSoldier GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Allukko CHUN LI vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Palmerfan VEGA vs. Novalks ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Rteruyas BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Palmerfan M. BISON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Dionysus-X ADON
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = CorridorsOfTime GUY vs. Dionysus-X GUY
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Nova979 C. VIPER vs. SlxSoldier GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Allukko CHUN LI vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Palmerfan VEGA vs. Novalks ABEL
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Rteruyas BALROG
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. Palmerfan M. BISON (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Manwithnoarms2 ADON
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Dionysus-X ADON
C DIVISION
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Klesk_1 GUILE (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Kcilick MAKOTO
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SlxSoldier RYU vs. Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Mr_Flowers_- ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Dirdamo ABEL (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = DJ__C--4 RYU vs. Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA (DRAW)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Drakonious BALROG vs. Dirdamo IBUKI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = DJ__C--4 CODY vs. Kcilick CHUN LI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week 3 Matches
(July 26th - Aug 8th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Klesk_1 GUILE (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Kcilick MAKOTO
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SlxSoldier RYU vs. Manwithnoarms2 DUDLEY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Rteruyas CHUN LI vs. Mr_Flowers_- ROSE
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Drakonious M. BISON vs. Dirdamo ABEL (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = DJ__C--4 RYU vs. Mr_Flowers_- SAKURA (DRAW)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Drakonious BALROG vs. Dirdamo IBUKI (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = DJ__C--4 CODY vs. Kcilick CHUN LI
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD DIVISION
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs.ElGeneral GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = ND2130srk CHUN LI vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Zti890 IBUKI vs. Ciigloman BLANKA (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. BPKing BLANKA (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ND2130srk IBUKI vs. Anakiny2k ADON (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Merkthose RYU (forfeit)
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs.ElGeneral GUILE
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = ND2130srk CHUN LI vs. Fran_Gil BALROG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS vs. Flashfan7 BLANKA
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Zti890 IBUKI vs. Ciigloman BLANKA (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Haduken3 RUFUS vs. BPKing BLANKA (video available)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ND2130srk IBUKI vs. Anakiny2k ADON (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Merkthose RYU (forfeit)
SILVER DIVISION
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Leagueofitsown CODY (forfeit) vs. SFGodfather SAGAT
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. XxUltimaCloudxX SETH
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Haduken3 BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Zabi- JURI vs. Suikakuyju RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Ccinoone GUY vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Leagueofitsown BALROG (forfeit) vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = xx_Von_xx KEN vs. Ccinoone KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Leagueofitsown CODY (forfeit) vs. SFGodfather SAGAT
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. XxUltimaCloudxX SETH
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Fran_Gil GUILE vs. Haduken3 BALROG
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Zabi- JURI vs. Suikakuyju RYU
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Ccinoone GUY vs. xx_Von_xx MOKOTO
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = ElGeneral M. BISON vs. Epedemicc CODY
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Leagueofitsown BALROG (forfeit) vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SFGodfather ADON vs. Allukko GUILE (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. Skrface13 DEE JAY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN (DRAW PPD)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hollowman1288 M. BISON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Ciigloman RYU (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Hollowman1288 BLANKA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SFGodfather ADON vs. Allukko GUILE (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. Wild_X_187 ABEL
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Cooi_Breeze AKUMA vs. Skrface13 DEE JAY
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Feiinweltall ADON vs. CorridorsOfTime KEN (DRAW PPD)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Hollowman1288 M. BISON vs. SFCCL-SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Mad_A187 JURI vs. Ciigloman RYU (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Hollowman1288 BLANKA vs. Zabi- C. VIPER
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI vs. EncodedNybble ABEL
A DIVISION
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SALonghorn KEN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Novalks M. BISON vs. Mad_A187 KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Dionysus-X CODY vs. Merkthose FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. K-Money83 ABEL
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Suikakuyju IBUKI
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. BankerD KEN (mirror match)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Anakiny2k JURI vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = SALonghorn KEN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Novalks M. BISON vs. Mad_A187 KEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Dionysus-X CODY vs. Merkthose FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing ADON vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. K-Money83 ABEL
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM vs. Suikakuyju IBUKI
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. BankerD KEN (mirror match)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Anakiny2k JURI vs. Flashfan7 BALROG
B DIVISION
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Nova979 IBUKI vs. Subes88 ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. CorridorsOfTime GUY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Nova979 C. VIPER vs. Subes88 HAKAN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Kcilick IBUKI
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Palmerfan VEGA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X GUY vs. Novalks ABEL
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Nova979 IBUKI vs. Subes88 ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. CorridorsOfTime GUY
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Nova979 C. VIPER vs. Subes88 HAKAN
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = EncodedNybble IBUKI vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Orkanmuoh23 ROSE vs. CapitolC DEE JAY
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Crusader884 KEN vs. Kcilick IBUKI
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = SlxSoldier GUILE vs. Palmerfan VEGA
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X GUY vs. Novalks ABEL
C DIVISION
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Manwithnoarms ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. DopeUyuu RYU (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Kcilick MAKOTO
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SlxSoldier RYU vs. Palmerfan M. BISON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Manwithnoarms DUDLEY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Klesk_1 GUILE vs. DopeUyuu GUY (forfeit)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Week 2 Matches
(July 12th - 25th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Hedr1984 VEGA vs. Manwithnoarms ADON
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ryumanjisen ABEL vs. Rteruyas BALROG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Klesk_1 ZANGIEF vs. DopeUyuu RYU (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Crusader884 SAGAT vs. Kcilick MAKOTO
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = SlxSoldier RYU vs. Palmerfan M. BISON
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Hedr1984 M. BISON vs. Manwithnoarms DUDLEY
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Ryumanjisen RYU vs. Rteruyas CHUN LI (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Klesk_1 GUILE vs. DopeUyuu GUY (forfeit)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLD DIVISION
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Fran_Gil BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. Ciigloman BLANKA (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. ND2130srk CHUN LI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. ND2130srk IBUKI *
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Anakiny2k ADON * vs. XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Merkthose RYU vs. Zti890 IBUKI *(forfeit)
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Skrface13 BLANKA vs. Fran_Gil BALROG
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Flashfan7 BLANKA vs. Zti890 CAMMY (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Wild_X_187 AKUMA vs. Ciigloman BLANKA (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing BLANKA vs. ND2130srk CHUN LI
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = ElGeneral GUILE vs. ND2130srk IBUKI *
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Anakiny2k ADON * vs. XxUltimaCloudxX RUFUS
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Deltron2020 C. VIPER vs. Haduken3 RUFUS (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Merkthose RYU vs. Zti890 IBUKI *(forfeit)
SILVER DIVISION
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = XxUltimaCloudxX SETH * vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Haduken3 BALROG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Leagueofitsown CODY * vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. Ccinoone GUY *
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Sbl21 BALROG vs. SFGodfather SAGAT (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO * vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Suikakuyju RYU vs. Leagueofitsown BALROG * (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Zabi- JURI * vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = XxUltimaCloudxX SETH * vs. xx_Von_xx KEN
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Ccinoone KEN vs. Haduken3 BALROG (video available)
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Leagueofitsown CODY * vs. Marcopolo177 GUILE (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Deltron2020 RYU vs. Ccinoone GUY *
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Sbl21 BALROG vs. SFGodfather SAGAT (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = xx_Von_xx MOKOTO * vs. Fran_Gil GUILE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Suikakuyju RYU vs. Leagueofitsown BALROG * (forfeit)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Zabi- JURI * vs. ElGeneral M. BISON
BRONZE DIVISION
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. Epedemicc CODY * (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Skrface13 DEE JAY * vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SFGodfather ADON * vs. Flashfan7 E. HONDA *
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. Ciigloman RYU * (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Allukko GUILE * vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK * (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Hollowman1288 M. BISON * vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mad_A187 JURI * vs. Feiinweltall ADON *
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Wild_X_187 ABEL vs. Epedemicc CODY * (video available)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Skrface13 DEE JAY * vs. Epedemicc GOUKEN
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = SFGodfather ADON * vs. Flashfan7 E. HONDA *
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = K-Money83 KEN vs. Ciigloman RYU * (forfeit)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Allukko GUILE * vs. Marcopolo177 T. HAWK * (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Hollowman1288 M. BISON * vs. Cooi_Breeze AKUMA
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CorridorsOfTime KEN vs. SALonghorn M. BISON (video available)
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Mad_A187 JURI * vs. Feiinweltall ADON *
A DIVISION
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Hollowman1288 BLANKA vs. Merkthose FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Novalks M. BISON *
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI * vs. Sbl21 T. HAWK * (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing ADON * vs. SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BankerD KEN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Dionysus-X CODY * vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY *
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. Mad_A187 KEN
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Hollowman1288 BLANKA vs. Merkthose FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = Zabi- C. VIPER vs. Novalks M. BISON *
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = CapitolC CHUN LI * vs. Sbl21 T. HAWK * (forfeit)
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = BPKing ADON * vs. SALonghorn KEN (video available)
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = BankerD SAGAT vs. EncodedNybble ABEL (forfeit)
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = BankerD KEN vs. Feiinweltall FEI LONG (forfeit)
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = Dionysus-X CODY * vs. Tigerz_Bone_21 DEE JAY *
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Tigerz_Bone_21 KEN vs. Mad_A187 KEN
B DIVISION
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Subes88 ADON * vs. K-Money83 ABEL *
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CorridorsOfTime GUY * vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Suikakuyju IBUKI * vs. Nova979 C. VIPER
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Nova979 IBUKI vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI *
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Anakiny2k JURI * vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY * vs. Subes88 HAKAN *
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X GUY * vs. Novalks ABEL (draw - rematch next week)
Week 1 Matches
(June 28th - July 11th, 2010)
Champion vs. # 1 Contender = Subes88 ADON * vs. K-Money83 ABEL *
# 2 rank vs. # 3 rank = CorridorsOfTime GUY * vs. Orkanmuoh23 DHALSIM
# 4 rank vs. # 5 rank = Suikakuyju IBUKI * vs. Nova979 C. VIPER
# 6 rank vs. # 7 rank = Nova979 IBUKI vs. EncodedNybble IBUKI *
# 8 rank vs. # 9 rank = Anakiny2k JURI * vs. Allukko CHUN LI
# 10 rank vs. # 11 rank = Cooi_Breeze CHUN LI vs. Orkanmuoh23 ROSE
# 12 rank vs. # 13 rank = CapitolC DEE JAY * vs. Subes88 HAKAN *
# 14 rank vs. # 15 rank = Dionysus-X GUY * vs. Novalks ABEL (draw - rematch next week)