Match 1 = - - Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
ALTERMORE GEN (M) (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = - - Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
BIGJJBOYCEY RYU (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = - - Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
CORRIDORSOFTIME GUY (The Netherlands)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = - - Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
COUCHFIGHTER4 GUILE (M) (Norway)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = - - Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
CRAVIN456 ROSE (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = - - Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
EXILKUBANER GUILE (M) (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = - - Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
HEDR1984 BLANKA (Poland)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = - - Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
HELNOVA AKUMA (M) (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = - - Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
JAMHEALD SAKURA (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = - - Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
PERKUTA SAGAT (M) (Finland) FORFEITED SEASON
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = - - Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
SHOORYUKENN GUILE (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = - - Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
SPIRITRAPTOR M. BISON (M) (England) FORFEITED SEASON
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = - - Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
SUBES88 DEE JAY (Finland)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = The_Epiyon Vega (M) Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = - -
THE_EPIYON VEGA (M) (Belgium)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Yun Match 2 = Altermore Gen (M) Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Ryu Match 4 = - - Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Guy Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Guile (M) Match 7 = Cravin456 Rose Match 8 = ExilKubaner Guile (M) Match 9 = Hedr1984 Blanka Match 10 = Helnova Akuma (M) Match 11 = Jamheald Sakura Match 12 = Perkuta Sagat (M) Match 13 = Shooryukenn Guile Match 14 = SpiritRaptor M. Bison (M) Match 15 = Subes88 Dee Jay
Record ( 3 - 8 ) Result n/a Loss Loss Win Loss - Loss Loss Loss - - Win Loss Win Loss
Record ( 4 - 2 ) Result Win n/a - Loss - - Loss - - - - Win - Win Win
Record ( 4 - 3 ) Result Win - n/a Win - - Loss - - Loss - Win - Win Loss
Record ( 5 - 1 ) Result Win - - Win n/a - - - - Loss - Win - Win Win
Record ( 4 - 2 ) Result - - - Win - n/a Loss - - - - Win Win Win Loss
Record ( 11 - 1 ) Result Win Win Win Win - Win n/a Loss Win Win - Win Win Win Win
Record ( 6 - 1 ) Result Win - - Win - - Win n/a Loss - - Win - Win Win
Record ( 6 - 1 ) Result Win - - Win - - Loss Win n/a - - Win - Win Win
Record ( 7 - 1 ) Result - - Win Win Win - Loss - - n/a - Win Win Win Win
Record ( 3 - 1 ) Result - - - Win - - - - - - n/a Win - Win Loss
Record ( 2 - 12 ) Result Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss n/a Loss Win Win
Record ( 5 - 3 ) Result Win - - Win - Loss Loss - - Loss - Win n/a Win Win
Record ( 0 - 14 ) Result Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss- Loss n/a Loss
Record ( 6 - 8 ) Result Win Loss Win Win Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss Win n/a
Record ( 3 - 11 ) Result Loss Win Loss n/a Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss
69 - 69
B Division
ALIENBUDDHA BLANKA (M) (Germany)
Match 1 = - - Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
ALTERMORE T. HAWK (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = - - Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
BIGJJBOYCEY BLANKA (M) (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = - - Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
CORRIDORSOFTIME KEN (M) (The Netherlands)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = - - Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
COUCHFIGHTER4 GOUKEN (Norway)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = - - Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
CRAVIN456 RYU (M) (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = - - Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
EXILKUBANER CHUN LI (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = - - Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
HEDR1984 VEGA (M) (Poland)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = - - Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
HELNOVA VEGA (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = - - Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
JAMHEALD YANG (M) (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = - - Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
PERKUTA YUN (Finland) FORFEITED SEASON
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = - - Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
SHOORYUKENN BLANKA (M) (England)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = - - Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
SPIRITRAPTOR VEGA (England) FORFEITED SEASON
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = - - Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
SUBES88 HAKAN (M) (Finland)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = The_Epiyon Balrog Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = - -
THE_EPIYON BALROG (Belgium)
Match 1 = Alienbuddha Blanka (M) Match 2 = Altermore T. Hawk Match 3 = BigJJBoycey Blanka (M) Match 4 = - - Match 5 = CorridorsOfTime Ken (M) Match 6 = CouchFighter4 Gouken Match 7 = Cravin456 Ryu (M) Match 8 = ExilKubaner Chun Li Match 9 = Hedr1984 Vega (M) Match 10 = Helnova Vega Match 11 = Jamheald Yang (M) Match 12 = Perkuta Yun Match 13 = Shooryukenn Blanka (M) Match 14 = SpiritRaptor Vega Match 15 = Subes88 Hakan (M)
Record ( 7 - 4 ) Result n/a Win Win Win Loss - Loss Loss Loss - - Win Win Win Win
Record ( 4 - 2 ) Result Loss n/a - Win - - Loss - - - - Win - Win Win
Record ( 4 - 3 ) Result Loss - n/a Win - - Loss - - Loss - Win - Win Win
Record ( 5 - 1 ) Result Win - - Win n/a - - - - Loss - Win - Win Win
Record ( 3 - 3 ) Result - - - Win - n/a Loss - - - - Win Loss Win Loss